Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lozowski, Jeannie
247
765
29 - 25
Port Saint Lucie, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships BG 16 18 - 151602014 (G16)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
416
6-0; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Nicholson, Paige
722
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
201
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
115
6-2; 6-4
228
0
S
Loss
Ross, Maria
137
6-1; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
51
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 228
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge - 150015914 (G18)(32)
05/31/2014
Partner - Bangoura, M''balia
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Barco, M/Lopez, D
977
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
16
Win
Chi, M/Obolevitch, D
480
7-5; 6-4
117
0
Q
Loss
Coopersmith, N/Nemtsova, S
606
7-6(3); 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rabinowitz, Mia
313
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Antohi, Marjorie Maria
96
6-4; 6-2
0
20 (104)
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
115
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Pollack, Alexandra Sara
82
6-3; 6-4
176
35 (96)
PL-F
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
98
7-6(4); 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 231
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G16)(16)
05/24/2014
Partner - Nash, Jeannie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kowalski, M/Santilli, M
180
8-5
117
0
Q
Loss
Baker, L/Pilkington, B
257
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
804
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
243
6-3; 6-1
60
0
Q
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
51
3-6; 6-1; 10-5
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
115
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at South County Regional BG16 - 150062914 (G16)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Can, Sibel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Beltrame, A/Rompf, M
415
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
720
1-6; 6-3; 10-3
35
0
16
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
51
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
243
7-6(2); 4-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Horn, M/Kangwa, T
342
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
556
6-1; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
Ruether, Kaitlin
563
6-7; 6-2; 6-2
91
0
16
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
526
7-5; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
223
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Evert American ITF - 150601413 (G18)(64)
10/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C64
Win
Iyer, Sharmada
4176
6-1; 6-2
8
0
C32
Loss
Lederman, Taylor
2417
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
185
6-4; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
183
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Sidor, Katherine
880
7-6(0); 6-4
35
0
S
Loss
Ross, Maria
137
4-6; 6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Morton, Caroline M.
326
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
95
7-6; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Gabay, Julia Elise
658
6-3; 6-3
32
0
QQ
Loss
Burchell, Lilian Kane
77
4-6; 7-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Russo, T/Wiley, K
95
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
690
6-2; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
519
7-5; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Bush, Leah C.
1678
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Groeneveld, Shelby
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Burger, F/Eisenberg, M
2309
9-8
10
0
Q
Loss
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
582
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 10
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Collins, Reagan Annette
240
6-3; 6-4
30
0
5
Win
Vesely, Adrienne Diana
334
6-0; 7-5
30
0
5
Win
Christ, Anastasia Malia
394
6-2; 6-1
30
0
5
Loss
Lorentz, Natalie
325
2-6; 6-4; 6-4
0
0
5
Win
Braeden, Rylee Marie
155
6-3; 6-4
30
0
This Event Points: 120
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Hebard, Courtney
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Collins, R/Tripathy, S
240
8-5
0
0
2
Win
Bohoskey, C/Christ, A
1904
8-2
45
0
3
Win
Kopfer, J/Wijesinghe, M
227
8-4
40
0
3
Loss
Braeden, R/Embree, C
155
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 85
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1