Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Nash, Kendall
401
375
19 - 43
Jacksonville, FL
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Loss
Larcombe, Alana
574
6-2; 6-2
0
0
5
Win
Nice, Lilley Hart
792
7-5; 7-6(9))
70
0
5
Win
Harames, Kyra
3502
6-1; 6-1
70
0
5
Loss
Goble, Grace
730
6-1; 6-0
0
0
5
Loss
Oberg, Anna Christina
1094
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 800001614 (G16)()
07/03/2014
Partner - Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Larcombe, A/Duncum, T
574
8-6
0
0
2
Loss
Lekander, A/Harames, K
3297
8-6
0
0
3
Loss
Czarnecki, S/Fenske, M
846
8-5
0
0
3
Loss
Oberg, A/Ford, A
1094
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 quot;Bobby Curtisquot; State Championships BG 14 12 - 153400114 (G14)(64)
06/07/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Waller, Anna
499
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Moffett, Aminah Akilah
754
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament - 150014613 (G14)(32)
05/24/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
85
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Snells, Jamilah
779
6-3; 6-0
91
0
2
Loss
Navarro, Emma Darby
87
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(32)
05/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Williams, Savannah
587
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
341
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 G12 - 150024214 (G14)(16)
05/17/2014
Partner - Moffett, Aminah Akilah
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dunlap, L/Harmon, C
341
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Osuigwe, W/Sakar, M
44
8-7; 7-6(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dickson, Rosie
870
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Yaylali, Selin Defne
607
6-4; 6-4
35
0
2
Loss
MELNIZKI, MIA
462
6-0; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Yaylali, Selin Defne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Gomez, B/Laas, V
1670
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Beck, Chloe Alexandra
102
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Combest, Brittney Jocelyn
806
6-4; 6-2
35
0
2
Loss
Duckworth, Kylie Jordan
380
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Velusamy, Geetha A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Jhattu, P/Rojas, S
683
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310514 (G14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
77
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Waller, Anna
499
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Stefan, Jessica
692
6-2; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Coetzee, Slade
98
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Kogan, Taylor
207
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - McGahee, Hailey Lynne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Griffith, A/Waller, A
947
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - October (Norcross) - 700004113 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Reynolds, Ansley
596
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Duckworth, Kylie Jordan
380
5-7; 6-2; 1-0(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - October (Norcross) - 700004113 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Lynch, Victoria Sunha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Muhammad, K/Scotty, E
716
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
DiMaio, Samantha L
4229
2-6; 6-2; 6-4
14
0
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
19
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Lynch, Victoria Sunha
276
6-3; 3-1 Ret (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 14
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Lynch, Victoria Sunha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kutryb, A/Kutryb, S
1295
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, S/Gladstone, M
19
7-6(5); 7-6(0)
0
0
2
Win
Dionne, P/Logas, S
5716
6-2; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Accola, C/Bishard, M
435
6-3; 6-2
37
0
CQ
Loss
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
1370
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Raza, Marium
921
6-1; 0-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Brown, Ellis
412
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Lynch, Victoria Sunha
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Christensen, E/Raza, M
763
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
MELNIZKI, MIA
462
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Randle, Lauren
711
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
7
0
2
Loss
Nguyen, Morgan thu
1074
6-3; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G14)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Nguyen, Morgan thu
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Coetzee, S/Martens, Y
98
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Ibrahimova, Fidan
576
7-6(7); 6-7(5); 4-1 Ret (ill)
30
0
5
Loss
Lett, Logan Grace
1484
6-1; 6-2
0
0
5
Win
Hamaker, Asha Nicole
3668
6-3; 6-2
30
0
5
Loss
Holt, Kayleigh
1521
6-2; 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Alshon, Paige
1741
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Ibrahimova, F/Williams, A
576
8-5
45
0
2
Win
Sagun, E/Hamaker, A
210
8-4
45
0
2
Win
Ford, A/Holt, K
865
8-4
45
0
3
Win
Alshon, P/Waczewski, E
1741
8-3
40
0
This Event Points: 175
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G14)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ghuman, Allison
2444
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Accola, Casey
435
6-4; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
McKay, Maria
383
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1