Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Pierre-Louis, Paul An'drey
786
80
9 - 18
Miami, FL
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gitin, Alexander
292
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Massa, Gianlucca
145
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Springer, Nicholas A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Massa, G/Radosevic, M
145
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sweet, Alan J.
169
6-1; 6-7(5); 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Deautriell, Jonathan Paul
199
Wo (inj)
14
0
2
Loss
Gabay, Jake T.
184
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 14
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (B18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Watson, Stephen L.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Crosby, A/Evans, P
3156
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sacks, T/Sacks, J
1781
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Cubela, K/Padilla, J
743
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Vergauwen, J/Viallaneix, A
491
6-4; 6-3
42
0
CS
Loss
Foshey, T/Walker, L
132
4-6; 7-5; 1-0(7)
0
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Arney, Galen
2685
6-3; 5-7; 6-3
28
0
16
Loss
Radosevic, Mirko
336
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
322
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Khan, Ryan Edward
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Halstrom, J/Paris, J
1634
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Cramer, James
1420
6-1; 7-6(3)
0
0
1
Loss
Moreno, Carlos
540
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Khan, Ryan Edward
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hayslett, P/Metz, D
475
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (B18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moreno, Luis Andres
849
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Metz, David P.
524
7-6(4); 4-6; 10-2
0
0
Q
Win
Chi, Sean
538
6-4; 4-6; 10-4
18
0
S
Loss
Chaffin, Samuel
389
5-7; 6-3; 7-6(10-8)
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (B18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Harrington, Andrew A.
109
6-4; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Gitin, Alexander
292
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (B18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Haushammer, Christian
215
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Dages, Lucas Omer
2021
Wo (inj)
20
0
2
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
106
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 20
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1