Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Winters, Brett
583
96
14 - 27
Rivervale, NJ
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (B14)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Cassone, Hayden
257
7-6(7); 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Nuzhny, Daniel Matthew
104
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Medvedev, Michael
284
7-5; 6-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Hohmann, Ronald P.
163
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 40
Eastern Super Six Hastings TC (National L4) - 100017014 (B14)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ganesh, Sachin
845
6-1; 6-7(3); 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Sebastian, Patrick John
344
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 100001414 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kingsley, Cannon
117
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Williams, Nicholas Ross
108
2-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 100001414 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Wang, Harry James
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Dhingra, A/Woodall, W
76
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100004114 (B14)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Jevtovic, Oliver
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kumar, S/Wei, J
112
6-3; 4-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
1
Win
Ganesh, S/Mandell, J
845
6-2; 6-3
10
0
This Event Points: 10
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100009214 (B14)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Biondi, Lucas Paul
51
4-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Kumar, Satish
112
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Ross School (National L3) - 100009214 (B14)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Tripathi, Anjor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Howe, G/Wei, S
476
9-8(13-11)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Alley Pond Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100221113 (B14)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C64
Win
Rudman, Nicholas
6043
6-0; 6-4
1
0
C32
Win
Zusman, Richard
1491
6-3; 6-2
1
0
C16
Loss
Yu, Thomas
715
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 2
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100003513 (B14)(128)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Lowitz, Spencer
1440
6-4; 6-3
3
0
64
Loss
Jachuck, Ronan Aaron
93
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 3
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100003513 (B14)(32)
11/01/2013
Partner - Joshi, Abhijeet M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Hohmann, R/Jachuck, R
163
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100521813 (B14)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wang, Harry James
74
1-6; 6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Tripathi, Anjor
385
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100521813 (B14)(32)
10/04/2013
Partner - Leon, Ethan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Faulk, T/Scharf, R
911
8-3
14
0
16
Loss
Pellerito, D/Smith, L
139
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 14
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100521813 (B14)(128)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Grill, Brandon
1315
Wd (inj)
0
0
32
Win
Provenzano, Christian
1119
4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
14
0
16
Loss
Wei, James F.
2571
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 14
+L1 Mendon Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100082413 (B14)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Meinster, Daniel
1111
6-0; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Delman, Alan
244
6-2; 4-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Jachuck, Ronan Aaron
93
6-2; 6-3
0
0
C32
Win
Pustilnik, Nicholas
1001
6-3; 2-6; 10-3
1
0
C16
Win
Silva, Justin
5873
6-3; 7-5
1
0
This Event Points: 9
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - September (Norman) - 404800313 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Atkinson, Sam Reed
961
6-1; 6-3
28
0
16
Loss
Roman, Darryl
226
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Melville, Tom Oliver
174
6-3; 6-7; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - September (Norman) - 404800313 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Roh, Mark
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Han, N/Roman, D
50
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
L1 Saw Mill Club L4 National Doubles - 100030513 (B14)(16)
08/09/2013
Partner - Tripathi, Anjor
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Arora, L/Pustilnik, N
1356
6-2; 7-5
35
0
S
Loss
DEMARIA, N/Siozios, P
973
7-6(3); 5-7; 1-0(7)
0
0
PL
Loss
Biondi, L/Poling, K
51
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100004713 (B14)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
C64
Loss
Kopczynski, Tomas
726
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100004713 (B14)(32)
05/17/2013
Partner - Sifuentes, Gabriel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Chung, C/Delman, A
1431
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1