Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Gullickson, Chloe
194
515
45 - 42
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
524
2-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
306
4-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
2
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
395
6-4; 6-2
40
0
CQ
Loss
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
903
6-2; 2-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Morse, R/Papavasilopoulos, R
390
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stewart, Katerina
23
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Morse, Rebecca
390
6-1; 6-1
210
0
2
Loss
Yang, Amy Z.
33
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 210
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
218
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Harrison, Madison D.
174
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Gomez, Laura Maria
2168
6-1; 6-0
65
0
2
Loss
Keller, Amanda
481
7-5 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Turner, Caroline
35
7-5; 6-3
0
5 (83)
64
Loss
Shibahara, Ena
9
6-3; 1-6; 7-6(3)
0
0
2
Win
Rachavelpula, Sai Keerthi
279
6-1; 2-6; 10-6
80
0
3Q
Loss
Miller, Allison
44
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Oosterhout, Erica
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Raley, C/Rebol, A
130
6-3; 6-2
150
0
32
Loss
Manji, K/Nommensen, V
56
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Proctor, Lauren
388
6-3; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Ramirez, Miranda
1364
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Swift, Sara
225
6-1; 6-0
18
0
S
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-7; 6-0; 10-7
0
0
PL
Loss
Woodson, Christi
128
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Sidor, K/Stuckey, L
671
8-4
18
0
S
Loss
Barco, M/Swift, S
516
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brinson, Caroline
102
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
390
6-4; 1-6; 1-0(10)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Gartner, Kinga
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brinson, C/Patterson, L
102
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Franco, A/Switkes, J
50
8-6
123
0
S
Loss
Collins, S/Hinton, S
358
Wo (inj)
0
0
PL
Loss
Hammond, M/Hebard, C
168
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 123
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bode, Raksha
1101
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
355
6-2; 5-7(10-8
0
0
Q
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
795
5-7; 7-5; 13-11
0
0
S
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
106
6-3; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
306
6-2; 7-5
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abbanat, K/Bynoe, K
439
30-0 Ret (inj)
18
0
S
Loss
Bright, A/Russo, T
413
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lopez, D/Rodriguez, G
419
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Machado, Melissa
540
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
173
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Proctor, Lauren
388
6-2; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Franco, Alexis Noelle
50
0-6; 7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
O''Loughlin, Julia
640
6-4; 6-2
21
0
CS
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
546
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gastaldo, R/de Bracamonte, I
613
6-2; 4-6; 1-0(4)
0
0
Q
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
50
6-3; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Green, E/Lazaro, J
1460
6-4; 5-7; 1-0(6)
42
0
CS
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
173
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 42
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Stuckey, Lauren E.
1095
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Shukow, Taylor
441
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-1; 6-2
18
0
S
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
546
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
PL
Loss
Oosterhout, Erica
80
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Keller, A/Ruiz, M
481
8-4
18
0
S
Loss
Reami, A/Switkes, J
393
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lozo, Caroline
418
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
451
6-3; 6-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
393
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Franco, A/Morse, R
50
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
270
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Jones, Sarah Jane
798
6-4; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Deng, Angel L.
218
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
215
6-4; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-3; 3-6; 10-6
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Gould, Mariana
134
6-3; 7-5
65
0
64
Loss
Hodge, Lindsey M.
144
6-3; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Andrews, Gabrielle Faith
28
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Swift, Sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Hudson, S/Olivarez, V
411
5-7; 7-5; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Bongart, Ashley E.
100
-6(4); 6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
de Bracamonte, Ines
1534
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Machado, Melissa
540
6-2; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Shah, Priyanka
255
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Harrison, Madison D.
174
7-6; 4-6; 11-9
37
0
CQ
Loss
Martin, Blair A.
614
6-2; 0-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
175
7-5; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Woodson, Christi
128
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(8)
05/25/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Baron, S/Castaneda, G
183
8-5
18
0
S
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
218
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dunn, Bennett Lea
142
1-6; 6-1; 10-6
0
10 (60)
16
Win
,
1797
6-4; 7-6
0
0
Q
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Bongart, Ashley E.
100
7-6; 6-0
11
0
CS
Loss
Horvit, Mia
184
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 21(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Erin Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Bongart, A/Franco, A
100
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1