Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Rohrabacher, Rachel
143
888
79 - 32
Tampa, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bongart, Ashley E.
220
6-4; 6-2
0
35 (80)
16
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
432
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Krupa, Isabella
1372
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Petersen, Emma Stage
684
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
175
6-0; 6-3
50
0
CF
Loss
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
776
3-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Iordanova, V/Rodriguez, G
302
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Bongart, A/Woodson, C
220
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Franco, A/Makarome, S
62
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Colen, Diana Lynne
1071
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
521
7-6(3); 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Rachavelpula, Sai Keerthi
602
6-3; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Able, Emerald
381
6-1; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Croxton, B/Kuse, B
1121
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Crist, E/Rachavelpula, S
637
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Barco, M/Templeton, H
607
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Lozo, C/Petersen, E
888
8-3
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
1577
6-2; 6-4
0
0
32
Loss
Oosterhout, Erica
93
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Belaya, Alexandra
252
6-3; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Keller, Amanda
1002
6-1; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
317
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
175
7-6; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Harrison, Madison D.
350
7-6; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
249
6-1; 6-0
143
0
This Event Points: 143
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
249
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Machado, Melissa
1098
6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
317
6-1; 6-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
113
3-6; 7-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150078013 (G16)(32)
11/28/2013
Partner - Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Policare, A/Waters, N
350
4-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
100
0
16
Loss
Miller-Krasilnikov, A/Robillard-Millette, C
144
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shrivastava, Sonal
178
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
169
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Lopez, Daniela
807
6-2; 6-0
32
0
QQ
Loss
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
521
6-4; 2-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Moreno-Kaste, D
113
9-7
37
0
Q
Loss
Susi, E/Woodson, C
317
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lozo, Caroline
888
6-4; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Gullickson, Chloe
395
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Milstein, Adi
1022
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
351
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
113
7-5; 6-0
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sidor, K/Stuckey, L
988
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Fedele, S/Shipley, K
3102
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Dunn, B/Wiley, K
290
3-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(6)
0
0
CQ
Win
Nasser, D/Susi, E
385
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CS
Win
Barco, M/Gullickson, C
607
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Fitz-Randolph, J/Moreno-Kaste, D
581
6-3; 6-2
60
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Burchell, Lilian Kane
156
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Disbergen, Shene
236
7-5; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
113
6-3; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
175
3-6; 6-2; 10-6
42
0
CS
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
228
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Azaeva, Leyla
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Blanno, S/McCormick, G
1812
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Russo, T/Wiley, K
216
8-4
70
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Williams, Kenya Brianna
998
3-6; 6-3; 13-11
0
0
16
Win
Emma, Victoria L.
228
6-7; 6-2; 10-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Pollner, Gabriella
41
6-0; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
243
Wd (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Bush, Leah C.
786
7-5; 6-2
13
0
CF
Loss
Ross, Maria
314
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Niezgoda, Priya
52
7-6(5)); 6-2
50
0
1
Win
Fumagalli, Tamijean
114
7-5; 5-7; 6-2
50
0
1
Loss
Demerath, Sabrina
326
6-2; 1-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Merzbacher, Caitlyn Elizabeth
183
6-4; 6-1
50
0
1
Win
Tedford, Elizabeth
126
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
50
0
This Event Points: 200
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Fumagalli, T/O''Malley, M
114
8-4
50
0
1
Win
Demerath, S/Huang, T
326
8-1
50
0
1
Win
Merzbacher, C/Lorentz, N
183
8-4
50
0
1
Win
Tedford, E/Adams, S
126
8-6
50
0
This Event Points: 200
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Epstein, Aidan Helene
585
6-0; 6-1
0
0
128
Loss
Friedel, Jenna C.
118
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Cohen, Lacey
262
6-1; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
317
6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Johnston, Nicole Ann
104
6-1; 6-1
80
0
4Q
Loss
Jones, Makenna
20
4-6; 6-1; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 80
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Susi, Erica Lynne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Arconada, U/Webb, A
24
6-3; 2-6; 10-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Intersectional Team Championships - 703708413 (G16)()
07/07/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Waldram, Bess
15
6-3; 6-2
65
0
3
Win
Soares, Emily H.
123
6-4; 6-4
65
0
3
Loss
Schuck, Gabrielle
56
7-6; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Sabe, Alexandra
172
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 130
USTA Intersectional Team Championships - 703708413 (G16)()
07/07/2013
Partner - Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Xepoleas, M/Ferrari, P
60
5-7; 6-4; 7-6
85
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Levine, Stephanie
2832
6-0; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Dubinsky, Dasha
751
6-3; 5-2 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
521
6-4; 2-6; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
175
6-3; 6-3
70
0
S
Loss
Horvit, Mia
134
6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Makarome, Star
47
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
236
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Hebard, Courtney
506
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Bangoura, M''balia
346
7-6; 6-7; 11-9
0
0
QQ
Win
Jones, Sarah Jane
1511
6-1; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
469
6-3; 6-2
11
0
CS
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
236
5-3 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Susi, Erica Lynne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Russo, T/Wiley, K
216
9-8
18
0
S
Loss
Disbergen, S/Fuentes, M
236
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 700001913 (G16)(32)
05/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wolf, Danielle
469
7-6(4); 6-2
49
0
16
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
48
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Slaysman, Savannah
57
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 700001913 (G16)(16)
05/11/2013
Partner - Daniel, Jaeda
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cooley, M/Sabe, A
108
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Robinson, J/Rogers, A
35
8-2
0
0
S
Loss
Shaffer, K/Wolf, D
87
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Pollner, G/Slaysman, S
41
Wo (inj)
175
0
This Event Points: 175
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Azaeva, Leyla
443
7-5; 7-6(8)
0
0
16
Win
Johnson, Stephanie Laura
897
6-1; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
469
7-5; 6-2
18
0
S
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
253
6-3; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Bangoura, M''balia
346
5-7; 6-3; 1-0(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
506
Wo (ill)
0
0
S
Win
Horn, M/Lozowski, J
253
8-5
38
0
F
Loss
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
346
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1