Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Acob, Zandrix
483
134
16 - 13
Boca Raton, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stefan, Dan
30
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Lovera, Wyatt T.
393
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Perez-Blanco, Chase E.
79
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Shannon, Gregory
371
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Berman, Shaun
252
Wo (inj)
0
0
QQ
Win
Anderson, Gregory Thomas
329
6-0; 7-5
37
0
CQ
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
63
7-6(4); 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Gitin, Alexander
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Anderson, G/Samardzic, N
329
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Chaffin, S/Metz, D
380
8-6
150
0
F
Loss
Allwardt, T/Knight, A
63
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ruder-Hook, Jesse H.
373
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Knight, Alexander John Tripp
105
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Landert, Oliver
155
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Bendeck, Jimmy J.
377
5-7; 7-6; 10-8
42
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Belga, Jordan Tyler
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chaffin, S/Heidenberg, J
380
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Crist, A/,
625
8-1
70
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (B18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Mackenzie, Jeffrey
2026
6-2; 6-1
20
0
32
Loss
Wardell, Joshua K.
406
7-6(6); 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Saltiel, Alexander J.
908
7-6; 3-6; 10-1
0
0
This Event Points: 20
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (B18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Whitehurst, Terrell P.
106
3-6; 6-4; 13-11
0
0
1
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
227
6-4; 6-4
7
0
2
Loss
Stefanik, Jake Morgan
332
3-6; 7-6(4); 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (B18)(8)
05/25/2013
Partner - Radosevic, Mirko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Whitehurst, T/Whitehurst, T
27
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Delray Beach ITF - 150002813 (B18)(64)
05/13/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Carey, Rasheed
2257
2-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Ponwith, Nathan T.
6
6-1; 7-6(2)
28
0
16
Loss
Knight, Alexander John Tripp
105
7-5; 4-6; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Plantation ITF - 153822713 (B18)(32)
05/06/2013
Partner - Schohn, Anthony
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jorgeson, J/MATSUYA, T
203
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Langmo, C/Rybakov, A
18
-6(4); 6-3; 10-6
37
0
Q
Loss
Bednarczyk, D/Torres, A
1596
6-3; -6(3); 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1