Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Disotuar, Jose
141
614
41 - 25
Miami, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breslaw, Dylan J.
388
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Neff, Adam
47
4-6; 7-6; 7-6(5)); 10-4
0
0
2
Win
Stoyanov, Victor Atanas
805
6-0; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
229
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Siegler, Louis
64
6-2; 6-1
50
35 (79)
CF
Loss
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
43
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Quiros, Alejandro
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Allwardt, K/Heller, M
75
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Lee, J/Mora, A
229
8-6
188
0
F
Loss
Benkaim, R/Cacciatore, H
5
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Pham, Brandon I.
322
6-2; 5-7; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Redelijk, Jordi Bastiaan Jan
503
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Heller, Michael
120
6-2; 6-3
0
35 (94)
Q
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
174
3-6; 6-0; 6-4
0
20 (130)
S
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
35
6-0; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Sanchez, Antoine
86
Wo (ill)
325
0
This Event Points: 380
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hammond, Robert D.
115
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Daly, Reese Alexander
206
7-6; 6-7; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Lee, Jack Coleman
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gorshein, D/Ramirez, N
906
8-5
10
0
Q
Loss
Daly, R/Heller, M
206
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
60
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
206
6-1; 0-6; 10-6
0
0
2
Win
Hammond, Robert D.
115
Wd (inj)
0
0
QQ
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Abaza, Marwan
566
Def (ns)
0
0
CS
Win
Heller, Michael
120
7-5; 6-4
13
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B14)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Conron, Graham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Beiler, M/Daly, R
35
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
43
7-6(3); 6-3
37
10 (62)
Q
Loss
Hammond, Robert D.
115
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
35
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 47
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Conron, Graham
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Garcia, I/Grovas, R
65
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (B14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Pham, Brandon I.
322
0-6; 7-6(10); 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Cary, Nicholas Santiago
444
6-3 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Pham, Brandon I.
322
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
76
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Eckhard, Ethan
1283
6-4; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Hammond, Robert D.
115
Wo (emerg)
11
0
CS
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
177
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Eden, S/Rubell, S
692
8-5
10
0
Q
Loss
Beiler, M/Benkaim, R
35
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
266
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Benkaim, Russell
5
6-4; 6-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Carvalho, Davis
122
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
35
6-2; 3-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B14)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ramirez, Nicolas
474
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Boshart, Dillon
581
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
58
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
75
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Heller, Michael
120
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CF
Win
Lee, Jack Coleman
229
6-1; 6-2
15
0
This Event Points: 15
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (B14)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huelskamp, Trey
1249
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Pham, Brandon I.
322
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Beiler, Mason A.
35
6-4; 6-3
0
0
F
Win
Heller, Michael
120
6-4; 6-3
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG14 G12 - 150024213 (B14)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Alshon, Christian
17
6-1; 1-6; 10-7
0
0
1
Win
Castillo-Sanchez, Sebastian
2346
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Gonzalez, Romare Savion
836
6-2; 6-4
8
0
QQ
Loss
Berdusco, Brian
2905
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG14 G12 - 150024213 (B14)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Gonzalez, Romare Savion
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Allwardt, K/Janglin, V
75
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Serendipity April Designated (Level 5) BG14 - 150033013 (B14)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Joo, Hyunsoo Ryan
3090
2-6; 6-3; 10-5
0
0
16
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
325
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
174
Wo (inj)
0
0
QQ
Win
Hammond, Robert D.
115
6-1; 6-3
9
0
CQ
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
5
6-0; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1