Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
43
1416
70 - 44
Tampa, FL
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(64)
04/10/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Wild, Maximilian Juergen
40
7-5; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Peters, William
18
7-6(5); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) - 650001214 (B14)(32)
04/10/2014
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Baylon, R/Xiao, A
16
9-8
252
0
16
Loss
Croyder, B/Frye, B
36
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 252
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B14)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Erwin, Campbell James
30
6-3; 7-6(4)
300
100 (41)
1
Loss
Hilderbrand, Trey C.
15
6-4; 3-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Huang, Austen
7
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Mayo, Keenan Alexander
3
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 400
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (B18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Johnston, Britton
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Erwin, C/Abbrat, A
30
9-8(5)
250
0
3
Win
Hilderbrand, T/Biondi, L
15
9-7
250
0
3
Win
Huang, A/Qu, L
7
8-3
250
0
3
Loss
Mayo, K/Rollins, P
3
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 750
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Martens, Daniel Victor
634
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Korda, Sebastian
60
6-7(4); 6-2; 10-3
0
0
2
Win
Watane, Anuj Anand
378
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Clur, Eugene Thomas
456
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
Ret (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
141
6-4; 6-2
55
0
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy''s 14s - 153812814 (B14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Stoyanov, V/Watane, A
805
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Beiler, M/Hammond, R
35
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Disotuar, J/Quiros, A
141
8-5
250
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
WANG, JERRY
655
6-2; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Arinc, Kaya
162
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Baird, Drew
27
6-2; 6-2
525
0
S
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
5
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Alshon, Christian
17
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 700004614 (B14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Alshon, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Jahn, T/Zink, T
38
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Markulike, C/martin, a
359
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Johns, G/Sorel, J
100
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Allwardt, K/Benkaim, R
75
9-8(10-8)
1500
0
This Event Points: 1500
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (B16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ortega, Jose Andres
1150
7-6; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Scarlett, Eric
7273
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bhethanabotla, Vignesh Chandra
2588
3-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
3Q
Win
Hill, Hank
1935
6-4; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Heller, Andrew
250
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Smith, Luke
124
6-2; 6-1
75
0
64
Loss
Erwin, Campbell James
30
6-3; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
1-N
Loss
Siegler, Louis
64
6-4; 3-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
1-NW
Loss
Dhingra, Arnav
81
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (B14)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Sarita, K/Woodall, W
199
6-3; 1-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Quiros, Alejandro
422
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
75
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Yatsuk, Ivan
266
6-2; 6-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Abaza, Marwan
566
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B14)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
348
8-2
18
0
S
Loss
Daly, R/Heller, M
206
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kesti, Sam F
246
6-3; 6-0
28
0
16
Loss
Disotuar, Jose Alejandro
141
7-6(3); 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Frye, Bradley
12
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gale, D/Guidi, L
348
Wo (inj)
37
0
Q
Loss
Neff, A/Sun, S
47
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Breslaw, D/Martens, D
388
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Boshart, D/Hidalgo, F
581
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Daly, R
177
4-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
S
Win
Kast, J/Mora, A
325
6-2; 4-6; 10-7
0
0
F
Win
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
17
6-3; 6-4
200
0
This Event Points: 200(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Conron, Graham
497
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Rubell, Samuel
429
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Schoeman, Andre
381
6-2; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
CQ
Win
Siegler, Louis
64
6-3; 6-7; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
17
4-6; 6-1; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Schachter, Noah S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Heller, M/Siegler, L
120
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
355
6-4; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Mora, Antonio Daniel
174
6-3; 7-6
0
0
Q
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
177
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Allwardt, Keaton
75
6-3; 6-2
42
0
CS
Loss
Alshon, Christian
17
6-3; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Beiler, M/Schoeman, A
35
9-7
0
0
Q
Win
Bynoe, E/Siegler, L
177
8-6
70
0
S
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
17
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 70(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000513 (B14)(128)
08/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Tengbumroong, Neil
87
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1-W
Loss
Goetz, Ryan
25
2-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
1-S
Win
Bhatia, Paul
914
6-1; 6-2
25
0
2-S
Win
Kumar, Satish
111
6-1; 6-2
25
0
Q-S
Win
Siegler, Louis
64
Wo (inj)
25
0
S-S
Win
Woodall, William Claiborne
19
6-3; 6-2
25
0
F-S
Loss
Aggarwal, Shubham
379
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Championship- Boys'' 14 - 800000513 (B14)(64)
08/04/2013
Partner - Benkaim, Russell
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Baskerville, A/Erwin, C
1102
6-4; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
Mayo, K/Shi, B
3
Wo (inj)
250
0
16
Loss
Barretto, P/Russell, C
37
7-6(4); 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 250
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (B14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Zeiders, Henry Miller
1411
6-2; 6-2
45
0
2
Win
Rodriguez, Alejandro
713
6-4; 6-0
45
0
2
Win
Han, Nathan
49
5-7; 6-1; 6-1
45
0
2
Win
Erwin, Campbell James
30
6-2; 6-3
45
0
2
Win
Holtmann, John Michael
875
6-3; 6-4
45
0
This Event Points: 225
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (B14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Zeiders, H/Weber, J
1411
8-2
50
0
1
Win
Meier, M/Han, N
186
8-2
50
0
2
Win
Erwin, C/Ampudia, P
30
8-4
45
0
1
Win
Kast, J/Holtmann, J
325
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 195(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700113 (B14)(128)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Nefve, Axel
9
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1-W
Win
Reyna, Alexander M.
556
6-3; 6-3
25
0
2-W
Loss
Joshi, Abhijeet M.
52
Wo (emerg)
0
0
1-SW
Loss
Kiger, Mac
608
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 150700113 (B14)(64)
07/14/2013
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bauer, Z/McKendree, S
380
6-4; 3-6; 10-2
150
0
32
Loss
Cernoch, B/Chakravarthi, C
6
6-5 Ret (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 150(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (B14)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gonzalez, Romare Savion
836
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Davis, Avery
1213
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Cary, Nicholas Santiago
444
6-2; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
206
6-2; 6-0
28
0
3
Loss
Kast, Jourdan Elan
325
4-6; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 800000213 (B14)(32)
05/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Schiffman, Jack Ryan
1802
6-1; 6-3
49
0
16
Loss
Pickens, A.Trice
179
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Frye, Bradley
12
7-5; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 800000213 (B14)(16)
05/11/2013
Partner - Sanchez, Antoine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Benavides, M/Zhang, W
157
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Fu, R/Stofflet, C
39
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Gee, A/Sheehy, J
71
9-8(9)
263
0
F
Loss
Hilderbrand, T/Pickens, A
15
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 263
Serendipity April Designated (Level 5) BG14 - 150033013 (B14)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
348
6-3; 3-6; 10-5
0
0
16
Win
Korda, Sebastian
60
6-3; 3-6; 10-7
0
0
Q
Loss
Holtmann, John Michael
875
5-7; 6-3; 10-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Daly, Reese Alexander
206
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Benkaim, Russell
5
7-5; 6-1
13
0
CF
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
842
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
Serendipity April Designated (Level 5) BG14 - 150033013 (B14)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Korda, Sebastian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Alshon, C/Benkaim, R
17
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1