Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Van Cotthem, Emilio
381
162
29 - 13
Fort Pierce, FL
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B12)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Zipay, Benjamin
225
6-2; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Nicholls, Michael Andrew
911
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Berdusco, Russell
1049
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Muldowney, Frank
544
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Brown, Preston
30
6-1; 5-7; 10-5
13
0
CF
Loss
Lins, David Sumner
54
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 13
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B12)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Corsillo, Jameson Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Tavares, C/Zapp, L
628
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B12)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Blake, Dillon
351
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Mendivil, Christopher
168
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Rubell, Samuel
704
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Golindano, Andres Eduardo
253
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Bernard, JB
704
6-1; 6-0
13
0
This Event Points: 13
Bill Clark Fall (Designated) L5 B14 - 150709313 (B12)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Zapp, Logan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Opaciuch, E/Stone, S
440
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Berdusco, R/Lake, T
1049
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Dzung, J/Mendivil, C
2727
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Orange County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 12 - 150500413 (B12)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bratt, James Anthony
141
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Pawlowski, Adrian
497
3-1
19
0
Q
Loss
Bicknell, Blaise David
3
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Mandlik, Mark Vilem
692
4-6; 6-4(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (B12)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Janowicz, Christian
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Anthrop, J/Molina, C
1043
7-5; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
1
Win
Baney, P/Lindstrom, M
9180
6-3; 5-7; 12-10
28
0
2
Loss
Damm, M/Mandlik, M
874
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B12)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Buechele, Sean Paul
224
7-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
King, Asher
395
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Levine, Hunter
2027
7-5; 7-5
0
0
QQ
Win
Kodat, Toby Alex
29
Wo (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Gold, Harrison Edward
978
6-4; 2-6; 10-7
42
5 (88)
This Event Points: 47
Tropical Park August (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 12 - 153811013 (B12)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gold, Harrison Edward
978
7-6(5); 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Levine, Hunter
2027
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Mendivil, Christopher
168
6-0; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Dill, Grant
1980
6-0; 6-1
9
0
CQ
Loss
Mandlik, Mark Vilem
692
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (B12)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Korta, Jackson
909
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Tavera, Juan
3681
6-2; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Castillo-Sanchez, Gabriel
242
6-3; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Lins, David Sumner
54
6-2; 6-2
38
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships L3 BG 10 12 - 153400113 (B12)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Watane, Anuj Anand
573
7-6(1); 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Zipay, Benjamin
225
6-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Carlin, Tyler
883
6-0; 6-0
0
0
3Q
Win
Bratt, James Anthony
141
6-4; 6-3
0
0
3
Win
Cacciatore, Harry
3793
Wo (inj)
32
0
QQ
Loss
BARRAQUE, Thomas Marc
2186
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1