Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Kallenberg, Nikki
165
600
30 - 11
NAPLES, FL
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Milstein, Adi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Michaud, A/Monge, Z
1185
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Gartner, K/Simpson, A
174
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Bongart, A/Brigante, C
98
7-6(4); 4-6; 1-0(6)
150
0
F
Loss
Dunn, B/Wiley, K
142
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G18)(256)
08/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Yang, Amy Z.
33
7-5; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Boyer, Kaiulani
804
6-2; 7-5
0
0
3Q
Win
Jones, Mayci
308
Wo (inj)
0
0
3
Win
Mally, Aleksandra
141
6-0; 6-4
0
0
4Q
Win
,
285
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(9)
100
0
4
Loss
Carter, Hayley
136
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G18)(128)
08/03/2013
Partner - Solovyev, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Jones, M/Spearman, C
308
7-6(3); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Kuhlman, Josie
271
3-6; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Ringblom, Annika E.
128
6-0; 6-3
0
5 (83)
32
Loss
Ouellet-Pizer, Chloe Michele
13
6-4; 6-2
0
0
4
Win
Dunn, Bennett Lea
142
6-0; 6-2
0
25 (48)
5Q
Win
Nelson, Alexis
6
3-6; 6-2; 10-5
0
10 (56)
5
Win
Sanford, Anna
25
Wd (ill)
0
0
QQ
Win
Brinson, Caroline
100
6-4; 6-3
0
10 (58)
CQ
Win
Smith, Stephanie J.
161
Wd (inj)
350
0
CS
Loss
Liang, Spencer Olivia
76
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 400
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Milstein, Adi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Oosterhout, E/Shah, P
78
4-6; 7-6(3); 10-2
150
0
32
Loss
Aney, J/Finke, C
5
6-7(5); 7-5; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Vargas, Sarah V.
739
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-4; 5-7; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
214
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Oosterhout, Erica
78
6-1; 7-6(2)
0
0
CQ
Win
Machado, Melissa
534
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CS
Win
Swift, Sara
225
6-0; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Solovyev, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Abbanat, K/Tarun, A
435
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Bright, A/Oosterhout, E
410
9-8
0
0
F
Win
Castaneda, G/Curtis, J
84
9-7
200
0
This Event Points: 200
Delray Beach ITF - 150002813 (G18)(64)
05/13/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Hodges, Alli C.
839
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Delray Beach ITF - 150002813 (G18)(32)
05/13/2013
Partner - Ho, Jessica Chienyu
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Das, N/Singh, O
1451
1-6; 6-4; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Talbert, Miranda R.
1326
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Swift, Sara
225
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
7-5; 4-6; 10-4
0
0
F
Win
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
Wo (emerg)
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Lindl, Brittany M.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Deng, A/Herrock, K
217
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Bongart, A/Franco, A
98
8-6
38
0
F
Loss
Curtis, J/Shah, P
624
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 38
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1