Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Abbanat, Kellyn
435
182
14 - 29
Coral Springs, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Meyer, Amanda Zoe
899
7-5; 5-7; 10-3
0
0
1
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
268
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Susi, Erica Lynne
201
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Zimmer, Meghan Cassidy
1512
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Bongart, Ashley E.
98
4-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Krupa, Isabella
689
7-5; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Lozo, Caroline
414
6-2; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Miller-Krasilnikov, Ally
177
Wo (inj)
104
0
CQ
Loss
Lopez, Daniela
415
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 104
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Shrivastava, Sonal
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Ouellet-Pizer, C/Yang, A
13
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
540
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
de Bracamonte, Ines
1530
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
520
Wo (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Machado, Melissa
534
6-3; 1-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Barco, M/Gullickson, C
511
30-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Baron, Sarah B.
182
6-4; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Milstein, Adi
488
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Shrivastava, Sonal
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Azaeva, L/Castaneda, G
540
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Stuckey, Lauren E.
1088
6-2; 6-2
14
0
16
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
174
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Susi, Erica Lynne
201
6-0; 3-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 14
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Huckleby, Adorabol Diamon Liegh
238
7-6; 4-6; 6-4
28
0
16
Loss
Perkins, Abby L.
799
3-2
0
0
2
Loss
Chen, Megumi
314
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Bongart, Ashley E.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Boaz, B/Mills, A
816
8-2
70
0
S
Loss
Cochran, M/Dean, L
147
8-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Huckleby, A/Jackson, K
238
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 70
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Nasser, Daniela
403
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Bongart, Ashley E.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Korta, G/Lozo, C
399
Wd (inj)
18
0
S
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
47
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Korta, Grace
399
6-3; 5-7; 10-2
0
0
1
Win
Lozo, Caroline
414
7-5; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Petersen, Emma Stage
366
4-6; 7-5; 10-7
8
0
QQ
Loss
Herrock, Kimberly
392
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 8
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Tarun, Aimee D.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fitz-Randolph, J/Herrock, K
268
8-5
37
0
Q
Loss
Kallenberg, N/Solovyev, A
165
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Lozo, Caroline
414
7-5; 6-4
20
0
32
Loss
Dunn, Bennett Lea
142
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Iordanova, Vanina
451
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 20
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Deng, Angel L.
217
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Baron, Sarah B.
182
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1