Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bongart, Ashley
98
883
44 - 31
Bradenton, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
172
6-4; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Woodson, Christi
126
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Fitz-Randolph, J/Susi, E
268
8-6
88
0
S
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
172
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Yang, Amy Z.
33
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-4; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Hammond, Mercedes
167
2-6; 7-5; 1-0(8)
0
0
CQ
Win
Greene, Aryn
160
7-5; 1-6; 1-0(6)
270
0
CS
Loss
Aney, Jessie
5
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Riley, A/Swift, S
162
9-8(4)
0
0
Q
Win
Franco, A/Thaler, O
47
Wo (inj)
525
0
S
Loss
Chang, S/Daniell, A
41
8-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Davis, E/Hammond, M
44
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 525
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Korta, Grace
399
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Abbanat, Kellyn
435
4-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Woodson, Christi
126
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
3-6; 6-3; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Win
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
7-5; 5-7; 6-3
176
20 (110)
PL-F
Loss
Pollner, Gabriella
79
1-6; 6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 196
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Brigante, Christiana Leigh
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Green, E/Lazaro, J
1454
6-7(4); 7-6(6); 1-0(5)
0
0
Q
Win
Fitz-Randolph, J/Moreno-Kaste, D
268
6-4; 7-5
0
0
S
Loss
Kallenberg, N/Milstein, A
165
7-6(4); 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
PL
Win
Franco, A/Woodson, C
47
6-4; 6-4
100
0
This Event Points: 100
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Melch, Madeline
719
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Neveux, Korina Ann
628
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Lucas, Olivia
328
6-1; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Cochran, Megen
147
6-2; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Kurtz, Sofia Monti
92
6-3; 3-6; 6-3
200
0
This Event Points: 200
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Abbanat, Kellyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Boaz, B/Mills, A
816
8-2
70
0
S
Loss
Cochran, M/Dean, L
147
8-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Huckleby, A/Jackson, K
238
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 70
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Nasser, Daniela
403
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Deng, Angel L.
217
2-6; 7-5; 10-7
18
0
S
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
174
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
47
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Abbanat, Kellyn
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Korta, G/Lozo, C
399
Wd (inj)
18
0
S
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
47
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Swift, Sara
225
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
794
6-2; 7-6(4)
9
0
Q
Loss
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
214
6-4; 6-7(2); 10-6
0
0
CQ
Loss
Sbircea, Julia Megan
951
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Knezevich, Carlin
442
6-2; 6-1
0
0
128
Loss
Miller, Allison
42
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Olivarez, Victoria Grace
305
4-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Thoms, Kristen
181
5-7; 6-3; 10-8
0
0
3
Win
Traxler, Karina Lynn
54
2-6; 6-3; 10-7
80
5 (94)
4Q
Loss
Smith, Anna S.
110
4-6; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 85
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Woodson, Christi
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Balsavage, I/Kincaid, C
721
6-1; 6-2
0
0
64
Win
Lee, J/Leib, J
920
6-1; 6-1
150
0
32
Loss
Smith, G/Sneed, O
4
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Gullickson, Chloe
194
-6(4); 6-3; 6-4
0
0
32
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
794
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
214
7-6(3); 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Oosterhout, Erica
78
6-3; 3-6; 10-2
42
0
CS
Loss
Wiley, Kristin P.
215
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 42
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
214
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Gonzalo, Samantha Ericka
861
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Deng, Angel L.
217
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
8
0
QQ
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
6-7(5); 6-3; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(8)
05/25/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Brigante, C/Woodson, C
214
8-6
18
0
S
Loss
Horn, M/Moreno-Kaste, D
1261
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 700002213 (G18)(32)
05/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Patterson, Laura N.
97
5-7; 7-6(9); 4-0 Ret (inj)
0
25 (41)
16
Win
,
848
6-4; 6-1
65
0
Q
Loss
Fleming, Terri C.
60
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Daniell, Andie K.
2
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 90
USTA National Open - 700002213 (G18)(16)
05/11/2013
Partner - Thaler, Olivia Renee
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Daniell, A/Olivarez, V
2
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Machado, Melissa
534
4-6; 6-1; 10-8
0
0
16
Loss
Swift, Sara
225
7-5; 3-6; 13-11
0
0
2
Win
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
446
6-3; 7-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Franco, Alexis Noelle
47
6-3; 6-7; 10-6
9
0
CQ
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
194
7-6; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Franco, Alexis Noelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Gullickson, C/Rodriguez, E
194
8-6
18
0
S
Loss
Kallenberg, N/Lindl, B
165
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 18
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1