Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Swift, Sara
225
474
28 - 37
Vero Beach, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
387
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Morse, Rebecca
389
6-2; 6-4
35
0
2
Loss
Petersen, Emma Stage
366
3-6; 6-1; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Herrock, Kimberly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Franco, A/Makarome, S
47
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Neel, Ingrid Cristina
71
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Baron, Sarah B.
182
2-6; 6-4; 1-0(9)
210
20 (140)
2
Loss
Daniell, Andie K.
2
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150002314 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Riley, Ariadna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bongart, A/Woodson, C
98
9-8(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-0; 6-4
65
0
32
Loss
Proctor, Lauren
386
3-6; 6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Deng, Angel L.
217
7-5; 1-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Patterson, Laura N.
97
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Wilkinson, Cydnee
645
6-2; 6-1
65
0
2
Loss
Miller, Alaina Susan
119
6-2; 1-6; 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Centenari, G/Jaskulski, A
311
6-2; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hodges, Alli C.
839
4-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
451
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
194
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
354
Wo (ill)
11
0
CS
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
47
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Barco, Mckenzie Loel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Iordanova, V/Lazaro, J
451
9-7
0
0
S
Win
Gullickson, C/Rodriguez, E
194
Wo (inj)
38
0
F
Loss
Franco, A/Proctor, L
47
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Shrivastava, Sonal
190
7-5; 6-4
28
0
2
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
106
5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 28(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Petersen, Emma Stage
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Susi, E/Woodson, C
201
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
354
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Gillis, Ja''cara Elaine
922
6-3; 6-2
14
0
2
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
47
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
268
6-4; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
451
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Proctor, Lauren
386
1-6; 7-5; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
MacKenzie, Claudia
794
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Deng, Angel L.
217
Wd (ill)
0
0
CS
Win
Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
37
4-1 Ret (inj)
13
0
CF
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
540
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bongart, Ashley E.
98
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Iordanova, Vanina
451
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Minor, Brienne Alexandra
18
3-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Zogg, Ellie Rogers
50
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Clay Court Championship - 700001613 (G18)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Gullickson, Chloe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Hudson, S/Olivarez, V
408
5-7; 7-5; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Chong, Rachel Minji
94
7-5; 3-6 Ret (ill)
0
0
16
Loss
Solovyev, Alexandra
213
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Kelly, Sara G.
601
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
,
306
7-5; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Wojcik, Kyra J.
178
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(9)
42
0
CS
Loss
Kallenberg, Nikki
165
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Machado, Melissa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Bright, A/Oosterhout, E
410
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
451
7-5; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Baron, Sarah B.
182
7-5; 6-7(1); 11-9
0
0
2
Win
Lozo, Caroline
414
6-0; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
,
1417
Wo (inj)
0
0
3
Win
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-4; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Nasser, Daniela
403
6-4; 6-4
37
0
CQ
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Herrock, Kimberly
392
6-3; 1-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
1
Loss
Miller-Krasilnikov, Ally
177
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(8)
05/25/2013
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
217
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
,
1654
2-6; 6-1; 10-6
0
0
16
Win
Bongart, Ashley E.
98
7-5; 3-6; 13-11
9
0
Q
Loss
Kallenberg, Nikki
165
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Loss
Shah, Priyanka
254
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Machado, Melissa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
, /Dean, A
1798
8-3
10
0
Q
Loss
Castaneda, G/,
84
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1