Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Sullivan, Arnelle
207
444
36 - 19
Brooklyn, NY
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G18)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shteyn, Hannah
188
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Schmitz, Claire
1253
6-2; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Danieu, Alana Morgan
980
6-0; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
384
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
761
6-1; 6-0
50
0
CF
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
203
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Eastern Super Six NCT (National L4) - 100210814 (G18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Marx, Casey
319
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Gill, Isis
483
6-1; 6-2
60
0
Q
Loss
Asatrian, Rima
90
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
203
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001114 (G18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fuhr, Anna I.
275
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Shteyn, Hannah
188
6-3; 5-7; 6-4
60
0
Q
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
203
6-4; 6-7(11-9); 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Mally, Aleksandra
141
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 300001114 (G18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Marx, Casey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gloninger, L/Zaki, Z
375
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Rodriguez, A/Shklover, V
117
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 45
Empire Cup National Doubles at Centercourt Mt Olive - 100004114 (G18)(16)
02/07/2014
Partner - Graham, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Haber, A/Manfredo, A
1278
6-0; 6-2
0
0
S
Win
Rodriguez, A/Xiong, S
117
7-6(4); 6-2
188
0
F
Loss
Asatrian, R/Ulyashchenko, A
90
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Appel, Madison Courtney
1057
6-3; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
16
Loss
Schrage, Stephanie
603
7-5; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Gill, Isis
483
6-1; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Moeller, Sophia Margarita
463
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Shklover, Valerie
158
4-6; 6-2; 10-4
137
20 (133)
CS
Loss
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
117
6-1; 4-6; 1-0
0
0
This Event Points: 157
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Graham, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Fahey, K/Urbinati, J
15
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
384
6-2; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Stearns, Maddie Crandall
236
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
663
6-1; 6-0
8
0
CQ
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
235
Wd (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jadhav, Kris
1411
Wo (inj)
5
0
32
Loss
ZALEWSKI, JOANNA
85
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 5(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Graham, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Haring, A/Haring, C
2329
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Rodriguez, A/ZALEWSKI, J
117
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Moeller, S/Travis, A
463
Wo (admin)
38
0
F
Loss
Shuren, A/Ulyashchenko, A
507
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 38
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shuren, Arielle L.
507
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Vujinovic, Stefana
1603
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Vohra, Sunaina
509
6-2; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Mally, Aleksandra
141
6-1; 6-1
75
0
F
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
286
7-6(7); 2-6; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 75
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(8)
10/04/2013
Partner - Greydak, Caroline Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Mally, A/Urbinati, J
141
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Golds Gym Dewitt Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100101213 (G18)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Susko, Sienna Marie
1758
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
286
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Fishbein, Lauren Jane
384
6-1; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Barisano, Sabrina
566
6-4; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Malinouskaya, Anastasiya
1302
Wo (emerg)
11
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rojo, Kristine
477
6-1; 7-5
0
0
16
Win
Stearns, Maddie Crandall
236
6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Davis, Emma
44
6-2; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Win
Patenko, Yelizaveta Andreevna
73
6-3; 6-2
42
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Graham, Alexa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Campfield, A/Greene, B
557
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Quevedo, M/Stuhlmann, S
278
Wo (emerg)
0
0
S
Win
Codreanu, M/Patenko, Y
164
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Marx, C/Stearns, M
319
8-2
200
0
This Event Points: 200
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1