Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn
268
339
38 - 52
Tampa, FL
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (G18)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Nommensen, Vanessa
62
6-4; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Finke, Carol L.
122
3-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
47
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Anderson, Rebekah
77
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (G18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Pothoff, Maddie H.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Makarome, S/Lairmore, H
227
8-4
0
0
2
Loss
Finke, C/Quevedo, D
122
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Miller, A/Franco, A
42
8-5
0
0
1
Loss
Kelley, M/Anderson, R
29
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
174
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Abbanat, Kellyn
435
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Proctor, Lauren
386
7-6(8); 4-6; 10-4
40
0
CQ
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
520
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Susi, Erica Lynne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
354
9-7
45
0
Q
Loss
Bongart, A/Woodson, C
98
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hammond, Karly Laurie
1215
6-1; 2-6; 6-2
0
0
32
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Bush, Leah C.
846
6-1; 6-2
78
0
3Q
Loss
Deng, Angel L.
217
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 78
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Lyn, Racquel
101
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Turley, Brianna
127
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Winter Championships - 759360113 (G18)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Swift, Sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Centenari, G/Jaskulski, A
311
6-2; 4-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Machado, Melissa
534
6-3; 6-2; 10-7
0
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sbircea, Julia Megan
951
6-1; 6-4
8
0
QQ
Loss
Korta, Grace
399
7-6; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G18)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Dreyfuss, S/Morse, R
354
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sampath, Anjali
315
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Baron, Sarah B.
182
6-3; 4-6; 6-3
65
0
Q
Loss
Hinton, Smith
200
6-1; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Loss
Turner, Caroline
34
6-1; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA National Open - 150001013 (G18)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Baron, Sarah B.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Paulus, C/Yu, V
352
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
553
7-5; 6-0
0
0
16
Loss
Russo, Taylor
940
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
446
1-6; 6-4; 12-10
8
0
QQ
Loss
Bright, Anna
410
1-6; 6-4; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
MacKenzie, C/Petersen, E
794
Wd (ill)
18
0
S
Loss
Bode, R/Sbircea, J
1095
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 18
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G18)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Collins, Summer
343
6-4; 6-4
28
0
16
Loss
Shaffer, Kennedy A.
64
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Dean, Laura E.
359
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G18)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Korta, Grace
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Beisenova, K/Hodge, K
326
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Erin Kane
116
6-2; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
387
7-6(3); 6-0
14
0
2
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
391
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hanlon, A/Neveux, K
276
6-2; 7-6(6)
0
0
16
Win
Beltrame, A/Hidalgo-Smith, L
1532
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Bongart, A/Brigante, C
98
6-4; 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Costa, R/Lee, A
1505
7-6(4); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gartner, K/Simpson, A
174
4-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
50
0
CF
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Switkes, J
172
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Shukow, Taylor
437
4-6; 6-4; 7-2
0
0
1
Win
Stuckey, Lauren E.
1088
6-1; 6-0
7
0
2
Loss
Shah, Priyanka
254
7-6; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Stuckey, L/Zimmer, M
1088
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Gartner, K/Shukow, T
174
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Oosterhout, E/Shah, P
78
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Reami, A/Switkes, J
391
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Nasser, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Shrivastava, S/Siniakowicz, C
190
8-5
37
0
Q
Loss
Fuhr, A/Gancayco, M
275
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Williams, Caroline Grace
206
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Martinez, Victoria Carol
591
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Willis, Monet
862
6-1; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Kondrasov, Anastasia
438
6-2; 1-6; 6-0
0
0
PL
Win
Raley, Clare
130
6-4; 6-2
100
0
This Event Points: 100
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Swift, Sara
225
6-4; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Gartner, Kinga
174
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
389
6-2; 7-6
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Morse, R/Petersen, E
389
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Deng, A/Herrock, K
217
Wd (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Proctor, L/Thaler, O
386
Wd (inj)
38
0
F
Loss
Franco, A/Woodson, C
47
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G18)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Gullickson, Chloe
194
6-4; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
304
7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
387
6-6 Ret (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Sbircea, Julia Megan
951
6-4; 4-6; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bright, Anna
410
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Pelletier, Jacqueline
425
Wo (inj)
28
0
2
Loss
Woodson, Christi
126
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Herrock, Kimberly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Abbanat, K/Tarun, A
435
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Brigante, Christiana Leigh
214
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Machado, Melissa
534
3-6; 7-6(4); 12-10
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gastaldo, Rachel
606
2-6; 6-3; 10-5
7
0
16
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
84
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Thaler, Olivia Renee
112
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18 - 150021613 (G18)(8)
05/25/2013
Partner - Swift, Sara
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
217
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
106
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
1
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
201
6-1; 2-6; 10-5
0
0
2
Win
Makarome, Star
227
Wo (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Shah, Priyanka
254
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Cambier Park April (Designated) L5 G18 - 150007813 (G18)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Deng, A/Herrock, K
217
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1