Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Moulin, Kylie
378
301
27 - 22
Lithia, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
315
7-6(6); 2-6; 11-9
0
0
1
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
418
6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Emma
1043
6-4; 6-1
40
0
CQ
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
236
6-4; 7-6(2)
0
0
This Event Points: 40
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
510
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
692
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Cramer, Jessica Lia
392
6-1; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
340
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
341
6-0; 6-1
0
0
PL-F
Win
Kona, Aishwarya
423
6-0; 6-0
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kerman, C/Kurtz, E
629
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Groeneveld, S/Walter, A
898
8-5
88
0
S
Loss
Beltrame, A/Lilienthal, C
340
8-4
0
0
PL
Loss
Armas, S/Carney, A
272
9-8(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
802
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
537
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Makarome, Star
46
6-3; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Bangoura, M''balia
344
6-1; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
446
7-5; 6-0
117
0
CS
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
428
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
805
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Sidor, Emily
739
4-6; 6-4; 10-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
252
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Can, Sibel
564
6-4; 3-6; 10-3
11
0
CS
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
340
6-2; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Ruether, Kaitlin
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oden, N/Pierre-Louis, K
3732
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Imparato, P
510
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
244
6-0; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
1
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
426
6-3; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Wreder, Ansofi
767
7-5; 3-6; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Fitz-Randolph, Lauren Kelly
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Wolfberg, A
510
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Adams, Sophia Francis
650
6-4; 6-7(2); 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Lozowski, Jeannie
354
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
341
2-6; 7-6(3); 6-3
16
0
QQ
Loss
Hebard, Courtney
502
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 16
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
767
6-1; 6-2
7
0
16
Loss
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2137
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
243
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Wagner, Shannon
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Lilienthal, C/Taylor, S
341
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 0
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G16)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
767
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Gabay, Julia Elise
635
3-6; 6-2; 10-8
0
0
Q
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
446
6-2; 6-4
0
0
S
Loss
Proctor, Lauren
468
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Amortegui, Andrea
510
Wo (inj)
25
0
This Event Points: 25
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Russo, Taylor
214
6-4; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
125
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
898
Wd (inj)
0
0
3Q
Win
Jones, Morgan
1023
6-0; 6-1
28
0
3
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1