Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Williams, Brianna
162
758
54 - 27
Brooklyn, NY
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
292
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Podsiebierski, Olivia Nicole
790
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Cosme, Taylor S.
133
6-2; 2-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL-S
Win
Handa, Claire
246
6-3; 6-3
68
0
PL-F
Loss
Brylin, Anna
238
4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 68
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moeller, S/Travis, A
396
6-3; 6-0
45
0
Q
Loss
Handa, C/Koniaev, A
246
6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
743
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Hassell, Lauren
712
6-1; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Kryloff, Sophia
263
6-2; 6-3
0
0
S
Loss
Sisti, Christina Eileen
67
6-4; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
133
6-3; 7-6; 7-6(5))
325
0
This Event Points: 325
Eastern Super Six World Gym (National L3) - 100045814 (G16)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Haukova, Loren Rebecca
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
He, S/Perrotta, G
575
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Ollis, C
1270
8-2
228
0
S
Loss
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
289
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 228
+L1 Sportime Bethpage Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100004813 (G16)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hite, Madison L
743
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lin, Yuka
1272
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Vecchio, Mia M.
1144
2-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Gill, Alexus
373
6-4; 6-2
0
0
F
Win
Provan, Courtney
842
6-0; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Khaimov, Michelle
1333
Wd (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gill, Alexus
373
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Yanosov, Stephanie Kaori
279
6-3; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Schrage, Stephanie
105
3-6; 7-5; 7-6
70
0
S
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
6-2; 6-1
0
0
PL
Loss
Lim, Rachel
79
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Perrotta, Gillian Danielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
DeCosse, K/Roka, J
666
Def (late)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G16)(256)
08/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Ndunda, Ndindi
144
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Alenikov, Aliya
415
6-4; 6-3
0
0
3Q
Win
Possokhova, Darya
118
6-3; 6-1
65
0
3
Loss
Apollo, Nevada
312
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Championships - 651860213 (G16)(128)
08/03/2013
Partner - Jordan, Christina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Chang, H/Douglas, E
123
3-6; 6-0; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Otsuka, Nami
49
6-2; 6-0
50
0
1
Win
Bauers, Danielle V.
430
6-1; 6-2
50
0
1
Loss
Gizdova, Nadia S.
41
6-3; 6-7(4); 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Zenoni, Suzanne D.
426
6-4; 1-6; 10-5
0
0
1
Win
Kriscunas, Cameron Claire
163
6-2; 6-1
50
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Schrage, Stephanie
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Bauers, D/Patel, S
430
8-6
50
0
1
Loss
Gizdova, N/Spirtos, A
41
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Loss
Suswam, Sena
190
6-1; 2-6; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Armas, Samantha P.
272
6-4; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Lindbloom, Zoe Ann
264
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Win
Tedford, Madison Nicole
81
6-2; 6-2
80
0
4Q
Loss
Lazaro, Jacqueline F.
362
2-6; 6-2; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 80
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Sabe, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Lazaro, J/Wiley, K
362
6-2; 2-6; 10-4
75
0
64
Loss
Lorenzini, I/Sanford, A
26
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Philadelphia) - 350028913 (G16)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dollar, Anna Y.
395
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Deng, Miranda Youhui
137
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Lynham, Cecilia
192
2-6; 6-1; 1-0; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Dua, Ananya Isha
204
6-3; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Roka, Jona
241
Def (ns)
42
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Philadelphia) - 350028913 (G16)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Schrage, S/Sisti, C
105
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 350001613 (G16)(32)
07/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Deng, Miranda Youhui
137
7-5; 6-2
49
0
16
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
48
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Perry, Natalia Maria
85
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 350001613 (G16)(16)
07/03/2013
Partner - Xiong, Sabrina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Rogers, A/Stow, M
53
8-6
0
0
S
Loss
Kingsley, R/Robinson, J
15
8-3
0
0
PL
Win
Battaglia, M/Rosca, C
48
Wo (ill)
175
0
This Event Points: 175
+L1 Eastern Mendham Designated Closed L5 SE - 100501113 (G16)(64)
06/21/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
368
Wd (emerg)
0
0
16
Win
Patel, Krishna P.
1311
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
197
6-4; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Poling, Lilian E
289
6-4; 7-5
38
0
F
Loss
Sullivan, Arnelle
209
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Eastern Mendham Designated Closed L5 SE - 100501113 (G16)(16)
06/21/2013
Partner - Battaglia, Madison
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
289
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Patel, K/Sullivan, A
1311
9-8(6)
0
0
F
Win
Gill, I/Gill, A
339
8-6
50
0
This Event Points: 50
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100031713 (G16)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Wilcox, Kylie
197
7-6; 1-6; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Poling, Lilian E
289
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Scott, Vanessa L.
581
6-0; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
6-1; 6-3
0
5 (100)
CQ
Win
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
212
Wo (inj)
0
0
CS
Win
Battaglia, Madison
48
Wo (inj)
0
0
CF
Win
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
380
7-5; 6-4
60
0
This Event Points: 65
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100031713 (G16)(32)
05/17/2013
Partner - Haber, Ariel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gill, A/Matute, C
373
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Battaglia, M/Pollner, G
48
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Fisch, J/Kryloff, S
903
8-4
150
0
F
Loss
Lineva, S/Livianu, J
1376
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
+L1 Auburn Eastern Designated Closed L4 FIC - 100045913 (G16)(32)
04/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sabe, Alexandra
160
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Moeller, Sophia Margarita
396
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Buyuk, Ekim
292
Wd (emerg)
0
0
QQ
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
368
5-7; 6-2; 1-0
19
0
This Event Points: 19(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1