Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Fitz-Randolph, Lauren
426
241
15 - 27
Tampa, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Horn, Megan Jessica
252
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Ghuman, Allison
1288
7-5; 6-0
35
0
2
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
429
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G16)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Conard, N
510
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cash, Karli
2935
6-1; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Horn, Megan Jessica
252
7-5; 1-6; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
354
7-5; 6-3
156
0
Q
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
315
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Ross, Maria
312
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 156
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
510
6-3; 7-6(3)
0
0
1
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
378
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Moulin, Kylie Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Wolfberg, A
510
9-8(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Muzik, Katherine
188
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Kona, Aishwarya
423
6-3; 2-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Norcross) - 703503113 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Jones, Makenna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Goodson, S/Lilienthal, C
124
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
243
2-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1300
6-1; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Gabay, Julia Elise
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Belaya, A/Obolevitch, D
251
4-6; 6-3; 1-0(0)
0
0
1
Win
Cohn, P/Veugeler, S
829
6-4; 6-4
28
0
2
Loss
Butt, R/Wagner, S
1460
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1300
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
853
7-6; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G18)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Keller, A/Ruiz, M
999
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kim, Grace
574
4-6; 7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Coffman, Madeline Sue
515
6-3; 2-6; 10-5
0
0
2
Win
Whited, Sarah
605
6-2; 6-0
32
0
QQ
Loss
Roka, Jona
241
6-1; 5-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Virginia Beach) - 300001713 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Kahatapitiya, Danika
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bass, J/Hughes, K
199
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Gianelos, E/Lindbloom, Z
1181
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Goodson, S/Pilkington, B
124
9-7
150
0
F
Loss
Bolton, E/Santilli, M
191
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 150
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
111
6-1; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
446
6-4; 6-2
7
0
2
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
228
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G16)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-1; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Davis, Tiffany
912
6-3; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2137
6-4; 6-4
0
0
QQ
Win
Nicholson, Paige
720
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
853
Wo (inj)
11
0
CS
Loss
Chi, Meible
549
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 11
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Adams, Sophia Francis
650
6-2; 6-1
0
0
1
Loss
Appel, Madison Courtney
239
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1