Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Fuentes, Mya
566
153
18 - 24
Boca Raton, FL
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Angyalosy, Alexandra
175
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Burchell, Lilian Kane
155
Wo (emerg)
0
0
2
Win
Culbertson, Sara Q.
690
7-6(5); 6-4
32
0
QQ
Loss
Schuck, Gabrielle
59
6-0; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 32
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Disbergen, S
510
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
464
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Groeneveld, Shelby
898
Wo (inj)
14
0
2
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
243
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 14
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Boehm, H/Wreder, A
628
6-2; 7-6(1)
0
0
16
Loss
Chi, M/Decoste, E
549
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ball, J/Conti, T
1490
6-3; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Butt, R/Wagner, S
1460
3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
0
0
CQ
Win
Goldman, C/Groeneveld, S
1439
6-2; 6-3
42
0
CS
Loss
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
502
6-4; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Hebard, Courtney
502
3-6; 6-3; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Mercado, A/Morton, C
168
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
593
6-2; 6-3
7
0
16
Loss
Ross, Maria
312
6-2; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Pujals, Alyssa M.
537
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Zobeideh, Alexis
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Amortegui, A/Disbergen, S
510
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Sidell, Cori
1024
6-2; 6-1
35
0
128
Loss
Vias, Ines Karmen
148
6-1; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Beisenova, Kamilla
428
6-4; 5-7; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Meredith, Marycaroline
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Nothaft, D/Rogers, A
69
6-4; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G16)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Corcoleotes, Alexa
229
6-3; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
464
6-0; 7-6(6)
37
0
Q
Loss
Daniel, Jaeda
189
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Petersen, Emma Stage
679
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G16)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Appel, Madison Courtney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Daniel, J/Mateas, M
189
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
31
6-2; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Jones, Sarah Jane
1507
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
2
Win
Dubinsky, Dasha
745
Wd (inj)
0
0
3Q
Win
Hebard, Courtney
502
6-3; 6-4
28
0
3
Loss
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
356
7-5; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
111
2-1 Ret (inj)
7
0
16
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Kangwa, Thandiwe
418
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Disbergen, Shene
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Imparato, P/Sidor, K
464
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Azaeva, L/Hidalgo-Smith, L
437
8-3
0
0
S
Win
Rohrabacher, R/Susi, E
140
8-6
38
0
F
Loss
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
344
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1