Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Bangoura, Mbalia
344
306
27 - 19
Bradenton, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Herrock, Kimberly
849
6-3; 7-5
0
0
1
Loss
Chi, Meible
549
6-3; 7-6(9)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (G18)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Allen, Melanie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Morse, R/Papavasilopoulos, R
412
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
315
6-3; 2-6; 7-5
0
0
1
Win
Rompf, Maryann
951
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Goldin, Gabrielle
816
Wo (ill)
0
0
3Q
Win
Boehm, Heather
628
6-3; 6-2
91
0
3
Loss
Moulin, Kylie Marie
378
6-1; 6-7; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Goodson, Sydney
124
6-1; 7-6(5)
0
0
128
Loss
Rosca, Christina G.
40
4-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Ingram, Morgan Elizabeth
288
Wo (inj)
50
0
3Q
Loss
Kriscunas, Cameron Claire
163
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Franco, Alexis Noelle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Booth, J/Gianelos, E
309
6-2; 6-1
0
0
64
Win
Johnston, N/Suswam, S
103
6-2; 6-4
150
0
32
Loss
Haakenstad, H/Merzbacher, C
110
6-6(5-5) Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA National Open - 855810613 (G16)(32)
07/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Manion, Zoe
430
7-5; 4-6; 7-5
49
0
16
Loss
Huber, Tiffany
308
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Lorenzini, Isabella
26
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 49
USTA National Open - 855810613 (G16)(16)
07/03/2013
Partner - Jones, Makenna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chen, T/Vasile, D
134
8-3
65
0
Q
Loss
Angyalosy, A/Day, K
175
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1300
6-2; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Smashey, Kaeli
2316
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Reami, Adriana Victoria
88
7-5; 1-6; 7-5
0
0
3
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
464
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Ross, Maria
312
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Disbergen, Shene
236
5-7; 6-3; 10-8
42
0
CS
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
228
6-3; 3-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 42
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
356
6-3; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
174
6-4; 5-7; 10-7
0
0
2
Loss
Rohrabacher, Rachel
140
7-6; 6-7; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Amortegui, N/Amortegui, A
2607
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Appel, M/Kenin, S
239
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Disbergen, S/Fuentes, M
236
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA National Open - 700001913 (G16)(32)
05/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Roka, Jona
241
6-3; 6-1
49
0
16
Loss
Riley, Sydney Arnea''
73
2-6; 6-4; 7-5
0
0
2
Loss
Raley, Clare
205
6-0; 7-6(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 49
USTA National Open - 700001913 (G16)(16)
05/11/2013
Partner - Nasser, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lynham, C/Roka, J
192
8-5
65
0
Q
Loss
Shaffer, K/Wolf, D
84
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 65
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1300
7-5; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
354
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Ross, Maria
312
6-3; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Miller-Krasilnikov, Ally
141
7-5; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Rohrabacher, Rachel
140
5-7; 6-3; 1-0(3)
25
0
This Event Points: 25
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Middlebrooks, M/Williams, K
174
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Russo, T/Wiley, K
214
8-2
0
0
F
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, L/Rohrabacher, R
356
8-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1