Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Russo, Taylor
214
575
55 - 17
Deerfield Beach, FL
Orange Bowl Int''l Tennis Championships - 153618613 (G16)(32)
12/09/2013
Partner - Reami, Adriana Victoria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Dehterevich, D/,
1547
6-3; 4-6; 10-7
250
0
16
Loss
Chang, H/Riley, S
123
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 250
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sbircea, Julia Megan
1851
3-6; 7-5; 10-1
0
0
16
Win
Fitz-Randolph, Jacquelyn Nicole
578
6-4; 7-6(5)
0
0
Q
Win
Woodson, Christi
266
6-0; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Rodriguez, Gabrielle Christine
518
6-4; 6-3
38
0
F
Loss
Durkin, Savannah
232
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 38
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (G18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Bright, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gastaldo, R/Monge, Z
1198
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Middlebrooks, M
111
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Barco, M/Gullickson, C
604
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Bode, R/Sbircea, J
2109
8-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Jr. Team Tennis National Champs - Advanced - 700106913 (G18)()
10/18/2013
Partner - Crenshaw, Alexis
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Foreste, E/Todd, K
3881
6-1; 6-0
5
0
1
Win
Epstein, A/Tiefel, A
576
6-3; 6-1
5
0
1
Win
Thomas, M/McKinney, K
3714
6-0; 6-1
5
0
1
Win
Green, E/Zimmer, M
2906
6-2; 6-4
5
0
1
Win
Brusman, L/Smith, M
3310
5-6; 6-2; 1-0
5
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Jones, Morgan
1023
6-0; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Chi, Meible
549
7-5; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Beltrame, Arianna
340
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Bland, Ashby Marie
125
6-3; 6-2
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G16)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Wiley, Katherine J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Katzarkov, N/Pujals, A
609
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Butt, R/Wagner, S
1460
7-5; 7-5
37
0
Q
Loss
Chi, M/Decoste, E
549
7-5; 4-6; 1-0(6)
0
0
CQ
Loss
Rompf, M/Ross, M
951
6-2; 3-6; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kangwa, Thandiwe
418
6-4; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lozowski, Jeannie
354
7-6; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Martinez-Blanco, Chantal
135
6-2; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Pierre-Louis, Kariann
614
7-5; 6-3
150
0
F
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
111
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G16)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Wiley, Katherine J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Gabay, J/Lozowski, J
635
8-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Azaeva, L/Rohrabacher, R
437
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Boyer, Kylie Jorden
301
6-1; 6-1
45
0
2
Win
Huang, Theresa
1829
6-0; 6-0
45
0
2
Win
Sampath, Anjali
526
4-6; 6-3; 6-3
45
0
2
Win
Cox, Rylie
219
6-2; 6-1
45
0
2
Win
Taylor, Margo
541
6-4; 7-5
45
0
This Event Points: 225
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Susi, Erica Lynne
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Boyer, K/Kopfer, J
301
8-5
50
0
1
Win
Niezgoda, P/Sampath, A
50
8-2
50
0
1
Loss
Fumagalli, T/Cox, R
113
8-2
0
0
2
Win
Crossnoe, A/Larcombe, A
348
8-3
45
0
This Event Points: 145
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G16)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Valiunaite, Rugile
760
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Cooley, Morgan
112
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Lopez, Daniela
800
6-4; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Reami, Adriana Victoria
88
6-0; 6-3
37
0
CQ
Loss
Dreyfuss, Sarah Nicole
111
6-3; 7-6(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G16)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Wiley, Katherine J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Malik, K/Valiunaite, R
636
8-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Disbergen, S/Fabrizi, L
236
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
378
6-4; 7-5
0
0
32
Win
Lee, Alexandra
594
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Franco, Alexis Noelle
60
3-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Dalmau, Julieta
553
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Plambeck, Melissa
874
4-6; 6-3; 10-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
174
7-5; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-7(7); 7-5; 11-9
50
0
CF
Loss
Emma, Victoria L.
228
7-5; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 50
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Susi, Erica Lynne
317
6-3; 1-6; 13-11
0
0
16
Win
Lopez, Daniela
800
6-2; 7-6
0
0
Q
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Sidor, Katie
985
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Beltrame, Arianna
340
6-2; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Disbergen, Shene
236
7-6; 4-6; 10-5
15
0
This Event Points: 15(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Wiley, Katherine J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Green, E/Lozowski, J
2906
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Rohrabacher, R/Susi, E
140
9-8
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Swiderski, Sarah
377
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Burger, Fallon Evelyn
2137
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Beltrame, Arianna
340
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
243
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
464
3-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
11
0
CS
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
437
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Wiley, Katherine J.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Burger, F/Kennedy, S
2137
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Beltrame, A/Nasser, D
340
8-3
18
0
S
Loss
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
344
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1