Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Schrage, Stephanie
105
1243
68 - 30
Millburn, NJ
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) - 100035214 (G16)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Phillips, Ann K.
3449
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
763
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Brylin, Anna
238
0-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Battaglia, Madison
48
6-3; 6-4
0
0
F
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
133
6-3; 6-1
250
0
This Event Points: 250
Eastern Super Six APTC (National L4) - 100020314 (G16)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Matute, Celeste Rose
491
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Reisinger, Kahlei M.
763
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Graver, Sophia
469
6-1; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Lim, Rachel
79
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL
Win
Sisti, Christina Eileen
67
7-5; 2-6; 1-0(6)
125
50 (54)
This Event Points: 175
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Owens, Lea C.
391
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Coffman, Madeline Sue
515
6-0; 6-2
0
0
Q
Win
Krykanov, Nicole Alexia
240
6-4; 7-5
0
0
S
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
3-6; 6-1; 6-1
188
50 (52)
F
Loss
Lim, Rachel
79
7-6(7-5)); 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 238
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) at Courtsense at Bogota Tenafly RC - 100002314 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Santilli, M/Shymansky, L
372
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Das, M/Krykanov, N
280
8-5
0
0
S
Loss
Handa, C/Lim, R
246
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Koniaev, A/Thornton, A
256
8-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Empire Cup National Doubles at West Rock - 100015314 (G16)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Brylin, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Lim, R/Sears, M
79
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Blydenburgh, S/Chen, J
625
Wd (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L3) - 100005114 (G18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Zou, Kimberly
1144
Def (ns)
0
0
16
Win
Sullivan, Arnelle
209
7-5; 3-6; 6-0
117
0
Q
Loss
Urbinati, Jacqueline M.
212
2-6; 6-0; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Loss
Asatrian, Rima
193
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 117(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Milunovich, Lexi
58
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
298
6-1; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Avery, Ashley
342
6-0; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
197
7-6(6); 7-5
0
0
CQ
Win
Spence, Zoe Rose
38
7-6(5); 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
285
6-1; 3-6; 14-12
88
0
This Event Points: 88(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450406113 (G16)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Vernoff, Elaine
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Avery, A/Livianu, J
342
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mtn Lakes Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 FIC - 100005913 (G18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
252
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Puccinelli, Christina
599
6-3; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Wagman, Avery D.
1355
Wo (ill)
9
0
CQ
Loss
Ulyashchenko, Anna
421
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Berg, Hannah D.
1270
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Provan, Courtney
842
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Brylin, Anna
238
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
7-5; 4-1 Ret (inj)
38
25 (44)
F
Loss
Xiong, Sabrina
35
6-1; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 63(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Jersey 34 Eastern Sectional Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100522913 (G16)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Provan, Courtney
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Szczech, N/Vernoff, E
1390
8-0
0
0
Q
Win
Berg, H/Handa, C
1270
Wo (emerg)
0
0
S
Win
Poling, L/Rabinowitz, M
289
8-5
0
0
F
Win
Brylin, A/Cruz, M
238
8-4
50
0
This Event Points: 50
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
DeCosse, Kathleen Marie
666
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dunleavy, Caroline Ryan
285
6-4; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Williams, Brianna
162
3-6; 7-5; 7-6
0
0
CQ
Loss
Joyce, Grace
42
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Queen Village) - 100001013 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Brylin, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dua, A/Yanosov, S
204
8-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Milunovich, L/Sabe, A
58
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
+L1 Drumlins Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100014213 (G16)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Ivenitsky, Anya
1307
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Rodilosso, Nathalie Anne
563
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
133
6-1; 3-6; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Wilcox, Kylie
197
6-4; 1-6; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Battaglia, Madison
48
6-0; 6-1
50
5 (89)
This Event Points: 55(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
3
Win
Webb, Alexa M.
656
6-1; 6-0
40
0
3
Win
Patel, Sophia M.
249
4-6; 6-3; 6-4
40
0
3
Win
DeCosse, Kathleen Marie
666
6-2; 6-4
40
0
3
Win
Schuster, Samantha
455
6-3; 6-2
40
0
3
Win
Strickland, Jordan Michelle
640
3-6; 6-1; 10-8
40
0
This Event Points: 200
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 703900513 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Sisti, Christina Eileen
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Craig, K/Webb, A
841
8-3
50
0
1
Win
Bauers, D/Patel, S
430
8-6
50
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(256)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
256
Win
Pilkington, Brooke N.
296
6-4; 6-1
0
0
128
Win
Xiong, Sabrina
35
7-6(2); 7-5
0
5 (81)
64
Win
Iordanova, Vanina
298
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Wesbrooks, Camila P.
251
6-3; 6-4
200
25 (35)
16
Loss
Bellis, Catherine
1
Wo (inj)
0
0
5
Loss
Failla, Jessica C.
43
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 230
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 302900113 (G16)(128)
07/14/2013
Partner - Cosme, Taylor S.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Gloninger, L/Komer, S
662
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Philadelphia) - 350028913 (G16)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gianelos, Eleni
1181
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lynham, Cecilia
192
6-2; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Spooner, Shayna M.
1062
2-6; 6-3; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Beisenova, Kamilla
428
6-1; 6-3
150
0
F
Loss
Livianu, Jessica Melanie
91
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 150
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Philadelphia) - 350028913 (G16)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Sisti, Christina Eileen
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Beisenova, K/Browning, N
428
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Dunleavy, C/Williams, B
285
Wo (inj)
70
0
S
Loss
Barisano, S/Iwasaki, T
273
8-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Cyr, A/Devlin, K
347
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 70
USTA National Open - 350001613 (G16)(32)
07/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Handa, Claire
246
6-1; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Kingsley, Raveena
15
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Barisano, Sabrina
273
6-0; 6-1
0
0
QQ
Win
Sisti, Christina Eileen
67
6-2; 6-1
65
0
CQ
Loss
Battaglia, Madison
48
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 350001613 (G16)(16)
07/03/2013
Partner - Sisti, Christina Eileen
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Das, M/Deng, M
280
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100031713 (G16)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Poling, Lilian E
289
4-6; 6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Wilcox, Kylie
197
5-7; 6-0; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Iwasaki, Tomo
368
6-1; 5-7; 15-13
0
0
QQ
Win
Lineva, Stefani
1376
7-6; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Faybyshev, Sabrina Michelle
307
Wo (inj)
42
0
CS
Loss
Haukova, Loren Rebecca
380
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 42(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L3 FIC - 100031713 (G16)(32)
05/17/2013
Partner - Sabe, Alexandra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
, /Koniaev, A
918
Def (ns)
37
0
Q
Loss
Lineva, S/Livianu, J
1376
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
L1 Tiger Tennis Championships + National L5 Doubles - 100510813 (G18)(4)
05/03/2013
Partner - Bary, Jane
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Loss
Fishbein, L/Vernoff, E
417
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Auburn Eastern Designated Closed L4 FIC - 100045913 (G16)(32)
04/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gill, Isis
339
6-3; 6-2
14
0
16
Loss
Pollner, Gabriella
47
4-6; 6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Li, Connie kangni
2456
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1