Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lopes, Trystin
141
491
24 - 12
Pearl City, HI
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (G12)(16)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Matsunaga, Alexis K.
224
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Brillhante, Maile
154
6-0; 6-0
0
0
PL
Win
Sharipova, Asiya
414
6-2; 6-4
125
0
This Event Points: 125
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (G12)(8)
03/21/2014
Partner - Mock, Kaylee Nicole
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Corpuz, K/Flores, M
572
6-2; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Brillhante, M/Matsunaga, A
154
6-1; 7-6(2)
0
0
PL
Win
Alcon, A/Sharipova, A
149
7-6(5); 4-6; 1-0(5)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G12)(16)
02/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kunimoto, Keilyn Natsumi Joy
295
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Matsunaga, Alexis K.
224
6-3; 6-2
88
0
S
Loss
Loui, Sabrina
87
6-2; 6-2
0
0
PL
Loss
Ralar, Kaitlyn
135
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 88
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G12)(8)
02/14/2014
Partner - Matsunaga, Alexis K.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Corpuz, K/Sharipova, A
572
6-2
0
0
F
Win
Alcon, A/Loui, S
149
6-0
250
0
This Event Points: 250
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301914 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Lau, kayleen
386
6-3; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Uyeda, Melanie
398
6-0; 6-1
0
0
S
Loss
Loui, Sabrina
87
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Huang, Josette Kailing
212
6-1; 4-6; 10-4
228
0
CF
Loss
Ralar, Kaitlyn
135
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 228
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301914 (G12)(8)
01/17/2014
Partner - Matsunaga, Alexis K.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kato, K/Lau, k
802
6-1; 6-4
0
0
S
Win
Corpuz, K/Lopez, J
572
6-7(5); 6-0; 10-5
0
0
F
Win
Brillhante, M/Kunimoto, K
154
6-4; 1-6; 11-9
650
0
This Event Points: 650
DT-Wailuku Fall Jr. Open - 200302013 (G12)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fitzgerald, Mia P
920
6-0; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Lopez, Jessalyn Alicia
296
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Matsunaga, Alexis K.
224
6-2; 6-0
11
0
SQ
Loss
Drapeau, Kendall
4554
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 11
DT-Wailuku Fall Jr. Open - 200302013 (G12)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Matsunaga, Alexis K.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Griffiths, J/Suehiro, A
5829
6-3; 6-3
0
0
S
Win
Kato, K/Lau, k
802
6-2; 6-1
0
0
F
Win
Corpuz, K/Lopez, J
572
6-1; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
DT-Oahu Fall Classic - 200003212 (G12)(16)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Inouye, Celeste
509
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Flores, Megan Agustin
919
8-2
9
0
2
Loss
Loui, Sabrina
87
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 9
DT-Oahu Fall Classic - 200003212 (G12)(8)
09/20/2013
Partner - Fitzgerald, Mia P
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Alcon, A/Loui, S
149
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Hilo Fall Junior Sectional Championships - 200100513 (G12)(16)
08/30/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Oda, Kianna Kinue
1037
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Domingo, Sarah
344
6-1; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Corpuz, Katelyn Elleina
572
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Uyeda, Melanie
398
6-1; 6-0
0
0
CF
Win
Kunimoto, Keilyn Natsumi Joy
295
6-3; 6-3
30
0
This Event Points: 30
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1