Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ralar, Kaitlyn
135
620
41 - 26
Wailuku, HI
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (G14)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kanja, Kourtney
314
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Corpuz, Katreina
631
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Inouye, Celeste
509
6-0; 6-0
40
0
QQ
Loss
Wang-Beckvall, Xiao Yi
1665
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 40
DT-USTA Spring Junior Section Championships(L4) - 200423114 (G14)(16)
03/21/2014
Partner - Nakamura, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kanja, K/Wu, B
314
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Fujimori, T/Siaosi, G
1334
3-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
188
0
F
Loss
Cummings, C/Fujimori, H
340
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 188
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G12)(16)
02/14/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Corpuz, Katelyn Elleina
572
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Sharipova, Asiya
414
6-0; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Alcon, Annika RK
149
6-4; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
PL
Win
Lopes, Trystin
141
6-2; 6-2
125
0
This Event Points: 125
DT-USTA President''s Day Jr Section Championships(L4) - 200003714 (G14)(16)
02/14/2014
Partner - Nakamura, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Fujita, S/Nakagawa, A
2375
6-3
45
0
This Event Points: 45
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301914 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Brillhante, Maile
154
6-3; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Loui, Sabrina
87
5-7; 6-3; 10-7
0
0
CQ
Win
Matsunaga, Alexis K.
224
6-0; 6-0
0
0
SQ
Win
Wu, Cosette
359
6-0; 6-1
0
0
CS
Win
Fernando, Nikki
273
6-4; 6-0
0
0
CF
Win
Lopes, Trystin
141
7-5; 6-2
325
0
This Event Points: 325
DT-Wailuku Winter Jr. Sectionals (L3) - 200301914 (G14)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Nakamura, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Fujimori, T/Siaosi, G
1334
7-6(4); 3-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
DT-Wailuku Fall Jr. Open - 200302013 (G12)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Drapeau, Kendall
4554
6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Suehiro, Ailana AK
874
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Loui, Sabrina
87
6-3; 6-2
0
0
CS
Win
Drapeau, Kendall
4554
6-4; 6-1
0
0
CF
Win
Brillhante, Maile
154
7-6(8); 6-2
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
DT-Wailuku Fall Jr. Open - 200302013 (G14)(8)
11/29/2013
Partner - Rooney, Isabella Luisa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Drapeau, S/Drapeau, K
4319
6-2; 7-5
0
0
F
Win
Fujimori, T/Siaosi, G
1334
7-5; 5-4 Ret (emerg)
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Hilo Fall Junior Sectional Championships - 200100513 (G12)(16)
08/30/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Uyeda, Melanie
398
6-2; 6-2
0
0
S
Loss
Domingo, Sarah
344
6-4; 6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Huang, Josette Kailing
212
6-4; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Hilo Fall Junior Sectional Championships - 200100513 (G14)(16)
08/30/2013
Partner - Nakamura, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kalabukhova, A/Rooney, I
89
9-7
35
0
S
Loss
Natori, K/Wo, B
1337
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
DT- Hawaii State Junior Championships - 200400113 (G12)(32)
08/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Kanja, Kourtney
314
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Flores, Megan Agustin
919
6-0; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Huang, Josette Kailing
212
6-0; 6-0
38
0
F
Loss
Kalabukhova, Anna
89
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 38
DT- Hawaii State Junior Championships - 200400113 (G12)(8)
08/15/2013
Partner - Brillhante, Maile
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Corpuz, K/Flores, M
572
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Kwee, M/Yoshikawa, E
3288
8-7(9)
38
0
F
Loss
Huang, C/Huang, J
918
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 759205613 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
5
Win
Pedersen, Alise Lily
3837
3-6; 6-2; 6-1
30
0
5
Loss
Moss, Gabriela Joye
124
7-6(7); 6-3
0
0
5
Loss
Lee, Anessa
49
6-0; 6-0
0
0
5
Loss
Dunkle, Delanie Lynn
317
6-0; 6-1
0
0
5
Loss
Liang, Jessica
1483
3-6; 6-1; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 759205613 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Rooney, Isabella Luisa
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Soohoo, A/Saca, P
2131
9-7
50
0
1
Loss
Hung, L/Sung, M
689
8-1
0
0
2
Loss
Goldberg, C/Dunkle, D
122
8-3
0
0
3
Loss
Mauro, N/Walker, H
1404
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 50
DT-Wailuku Summer Jr. Open - 200301813 (G14)(16)
06/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hoekstra, Olivia Jane
2475
6-4; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Wo, Betsy
1021
7-5; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Slusser, Nicole Kaila
5033
6-0; 6-0
0
0
SQ
Win
Hamby, Bay Marie
4419
6-0; 7-6(1)
13
0
CS
Loss
Chang, Celia Matsumi
2136
7-5; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 13(Does not count towards total points)
DT-Wailuku Summer Jr. Open - 200301813 (G14)(8)
06/28/2013
Partner - Rooney, Isabella Luisa
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
S
Win
Fujimori, T/Suzuki, R
1334
6-2; 6-2
38
0
F
Loss
Arce, C/Chang, C
1617
6-1; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships - 200412213 (G12)(32)
06/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sharipova, Asiya
414
6-0; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Domingo, Sarah
344
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Kalabukhova, Anna
89
6-0; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Win
Alcon, Annika RK
149
6-0; 6-1
42
0
CS
Loss
Huang, Clarise Kaili
918
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 42
DT-USTA Summer Junior Section Championships - 200412213 (G12)(16)
06/06/2013
Partner - Yoshikawa, Emiko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kato, K/Lau, k
802
6-0; 6-1
70
0
S
Loss
Kalabukhova, A/Rooney, I
89
6-3; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Emoto, D/Kwee, M
2262
7-5; 7-6(4)
0
0
This Event Points: 70
**DT April 26-28 Pearl Harbor Easter Jr. Championships 2013 - 200411313 (G12)(32)
04/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Chang, Halie Wai Mun
2990
6-4; 6-3
10
0
Q
Loss
Kalabukhova, Anna
89
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10(Does not count towards total points)
**DT April 26-28 Pearl Harbor Easter Jr. Championships 2013 - 200411313 (G12)(8)
04/26/2013
Partner - Gulihur, Catherine Marie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Corpuz, K/Sharipova, A
572
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Kalabukhova, A/Rooney, I
89
6-3; 7-5
0
0
F
Win
Huang, C/Huang, J
918
6-3; 6-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1