Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Ahmad, Maryam
60
1216
67 - 39
Albertson, NY
Eastern Super Six Tri-City (National L4) - 100022414 (G12)(32)
04/04/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Maslova, Nadejda
275
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
kalieva, elvina
150
4-6; 6-4; 10-3
0
0
Q
Win
Hollins, Jesse
159
6-3; 6-1
88
0
S
Loss
Garcia Gross, Rosie
19
6-1; 6-3
0
0
PL
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
62
6-0; 2-6; 10-5
0
0
This Event Points: 88
Eastern Super Six Stadium Tennis Center (National L4) - 100042614 (G12)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Singh, Khyanna Rookmin
735
6-1; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Shaikh, Hibah Riyaz
235
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Loss
Yellayi, Yashna Annapurna
97
7-5; 6-0
0
0
PL-S
Win
kalieva, elvina
150
7-6(2); 6-3
68
20 (146)
PL-F
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
62
6-7(6); 7-5; 10-3
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (G12)()
03/08/2014
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Ivantechenko, Marie Michelle
77
6-3; 4-6; 6-4
275
20 (140)
2
Win
Lucia, Maryia
66
4-6; 6-4; 6-4
275
35 (81)
2
Loss
Stearns, Peyton McKenzie
32
6-1; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Snells, Jamilah
58
6-2; 3-6; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 605
USTA National Spring Team Championships - 700004214 (G18)()
03/08/2014
Partner - Verizova, Elizabet Tsvetanova
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Garcia Gross, R/Ivantechenko, M
19
8-3
225
0
4
Win
Beck, C/Lucia, M
27
8-4
225
0
4
Loss
Neyestani, A/Stearns, P
72
9-8(3)
0
0
4
Loss
Galvin, S/Snells, J
125
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 450
Empire Cup National Doubles at Saw Mill - 100050314 (G12)(32)
02/07/2014
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hotaki, S/Singh, K
737
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Campos, L/Lau, B
337
6-3; 3-6; 1-0
0
0
S
Loss
Ivantechenko, M/kalieva, e
77
6-2; 7-5
0
0
PL
Win
Wang, P/Williams, M
139
2-6; 6-0; 1-0(3)
125
0
This Event Points: 125
Eastern Super Six Huntington Indoor (National L3) - 100310714 (G12)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Sosonkin, Diana
493
6-0; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Lim, Rebecca
245
6-0; 6-4
0
0
Q
Loss
Garcia Gross, Rosie
19
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CQ
Win
Delman, Amy
242
6-2; 6-3
0
0
CS
Win
Antao, Steffi
268
6-4; 6-2
0
0
CF
Win
Arbitman, Rachel
62
6-2; 6-3
195
0
This Event Points: 195
Eastern Super Six Huntington Indoor (National L3) - 100310714 (G12)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Moschella, J/Shaikh, H
349
Wd (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Antao, S/Lim, R
268
8-2
0
0
S
Win
Ivantechenko, M/kalieva, e
77
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Fordham, D/Wu, B
42
6-3; 1-6; 10-8
650
0
This Event Points: 650
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G12)(128)
12/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Loss
Broerman, Catherine Hunter
101
6-2; 6-3
0
0
1-W
Loss
Wooten, Casie
177
3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
0
0
1-S
Win
Wagner, Lisa Michelle
259
6-2; 6-3
25
0
2-S
Win
Chhabra, Simran
417
6-2; 6-0
25
0
Q-S
Win
Dania, Anushka
68
6-2; 6-3
25
0
S-S
Win
Koenig, McKenna
74
6-2; 6-4
25
0
F-S
Loss
Sassoli, Sophia M.
56
Def (refsl)
0
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Winter Championships - 759203613 (G12)(64)
12/27/2013
Partner - Wang, Perene
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Koenig, M/Moss, G
74
7-5; 6-7(0); 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 100001113 (G12)(32)
11/29/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Noel, Alexa
20
6-0; 6-0
0
0
1
Win
Hollins, Jesse
159
1-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
49
0
2
Loss
Okpara, Chidimma Rachel
28
2-6; 6-3; 1-0(5)
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 100001113 (G12)(16)
11/29/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Baptiste, H/Okpara, C
61
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
+ L1 Hastings Eastern Designated Closed Level 5 FIC - 100523113 (G12)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shaikh, Hibah Riyaz
235
6-0; 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Antao, Steffi
268
7-5; 7-6(4)
0
0
Q
Loss
Garcia Gross, Rosie
19
6-1; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Kintiroglou, Mia
251
6-4; 6-4
11
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100008613 (G12)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Maslova, Nadejda
275
6-2; 1-6; 10-6
0
0
32
Win
Sosonkin, Diana
493
6-1; 7-6(7-1)
7
0
16
Loss
HUYNH, CHRISTINA M
489
5-7; 6-1; 11-9
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100008613 (G12)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Kusaka, R/Sieg, M
1036
8-1
0
0
S
Win
Moschella, J/Shaikh, H
349
8-1
38
0
F
Loss
Kintiroglou, M/Lau, B
251
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Latham) - 100408413 (G12)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Miller, Vivian Choe
648
6-1; 6-0
0
0
16
Win
Okpara, Chidimma Rachel
28
6-4; 6-3
37
0
Q
Loss
Kelly, Merri
108
6-4; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Loss
Arbitman, Rachel
62
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Latham) - 100408413 (G12)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Yellayi, Yashna Annapurna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Delman, A/Hollins, J
242
8-5
0
0
Q
Win
Aziz, M/Garcia Gross, R
157
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Fordham, D/Karman, F
42
8-6
0
0
F
Win
Kelly, M/Tran, R
108
8-5
200
0
This Event Points: 200
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100093213 (G12)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Solecki, Amanda Jacqueline
635
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Kelly, Merri
108
7-6; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Arbitman, Rachel
62
6-4; 7-5
0
0
QQ
Win
Karman, Francesca
128
6-3; 6-1
19
0
CQ
Loss
Garcia Gross, Rosie
19
6-3; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 19(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 RWTTC Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100093213 (G12)(32)
10/04/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dawson, N/Nikolic, I
96
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Garcia Gross, R/Karman, F
19
8-5
35
0
S
Loss
Kelly, M/PRICE, G
108
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 35(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Tennis-n-Gear Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100014613 (G12)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Thomas, Gibson Faye
223
3-6; 6-1; 1-0
0
0
16
Loss
Yaloz, Shelly
299
6-0; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Kuo, Sydney
6022
6-4; 6-2
0
0
QQ
Win
Wang, Perene
139
6-1; 6-4
9
0
CQ
Loss
Fordham, Dakota
42
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 9(Does not count towards total points)
L1 Saw Mill Club L4 National Doubles - 100030513 (G12)(8)
08/09/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Delman, A/Ignatowich, A
242
6-1; 6-0
0
0
S
Win
Kintiroglou, M/Ravi, R
251
7-6(7); 6-0
75
0
F
Loss
Ferrante, C/HUYNH, C
858
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938413 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Loss
Gandham, Miriam
188
6-3; 6-1
0
0
4
Win
Ignatowich, Ava
174
6-3; 6-4
35
0
4
Win
Lasorda, Deanna Marie
285
6-4; 6-1
35
0
4
Win
Bi, Emily
172
6-3; 7-6(3)
35
0
4
Win
Campos, Laina
337
3-6; 6-2; 6-3
35
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG12 - 350938413 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Sosonkin, Diana
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Ignatowich, A/Dean, T
174
8-3
0
0
2
Win
Lasorda, D/Rangu, A
285
8-3
45
0
1
Loss
Hand, C/Tuchscherer, K
31
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450700913 (G12)(32)
07/03/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
MOHSEN-BREEN, RENNA
129
7-6; 7-6
49
0
16
Loss
Gallagher, Sedona Sierra
29
6-0; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Hess, Ashley Marie
896
6-3; 4-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 49(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Open - 450700913 (G12)(16)
07/03/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bi, E/Kopan, T
172
8-3
65
0
Q
Loss
PRICE, G/Yaloz, S
2
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 65
+L1 Maywood Designated Closed SE L5 - 100003213 (G12)(64)
06/21/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Hotaki, Shakima
737
6-1; 6-2
5
0
32
Loss
Lau, Britany
143
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 5(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Maywood Designated Closed SE L5 - 100003213 (G12)(16)
06/21/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Bergmann, K/bergmann, l
1276
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Aziz, M/Fordham, D
157
8-3
18
0
S
Loss
PRICE, G/Wu, B
2
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Championships - 100003313 (G12)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Anderson, Julia
621
7-5; 2-6; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
PRICE, GABRIELLA
2
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Atwater, Joanna
3423
7-5; 4-6; 12-10
32
0
QQ
Loss
Wu, Brigitte
76
4-6; 6-0; 10-7
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 West Rock Eastern Designated Championships - 100003313 (G12)(32)
05/17/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Caplan, R/Okpara, C
171
9-8(16-14)
0
0
16
Win
Kachkarov, K/Karman, F
616
8-2
37
0
Q
Loss
Garcia Gross, R/Wu, B
19
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club + Doubles National 5 - 100002413 (G12)(16)
05/03/2013
Partner - Arbitman, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Malik, T/Malinowski, A
332
8-6
0
0
S
Win
Brodsky, C/Wang, P
1017
9-8(7-2)
0
0
F
Win
Anderson, J/Lau, B
621
8-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1