Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 12 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
DUPLICATECohen, DUPLICATEGia
65
1170
57 - 28
Bradenton, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Varudandi, Anusha
2897
6-4; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Bye
6902
60
0
Q
Loss
Wolfberg, Alana Nicole
419
6-2; 6-3
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Breunich, Willa Bay
975
Ret (inj)
0
0
PL
Loss
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
126
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 60(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 4 Pembroke Pines Girl''s 14 - 150701514 (G14)(16)
03/01/2014
Partner - Dickson, Rosie
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Breunich, W/Williams, S
975
8-2
45
0
Q
Loss
Mandlik, E/Redelijk, N
164
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 45(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Clem, Esperanza
629
6-3; 7-6(2))
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
11
7-6(3)); 2-6; 7-5
0
0
2
Win
Mullaney, Kylie Karen
228
6-1; 6-3
0
35 (76)
CQ
Win
Kogan, Taylor
709
7-6; 7-6(4)); 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
8
-6(4); 7-5; 10-6
300
0
CF
Loss
Sakar, Melissa Aiko
512
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 335
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Osuigwe, Whitney Chinyere
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Forbes, A/Stephens, N
240
9-7
270
0
Q
Loss
LaFrance, K/Navarro, E
222
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 270
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310514 (G14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Jakeway, Katherine Ames
1961
7-6(8)); 4-6; 6-1
0
0
32
Win
Wanger, Laurel
2809
6-2; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Williams, Savannah
1784
6-0; 6-0
0
0
Q
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
371
1-6; 7-6(4))
0
0
PL-S
Win
Redelijk, Nikki Rn
126
2-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
PL-F
Win
Bellini, Daniela
423
6-3; 4-6; 6-2
195
20 (142)
This Event Points: 215
Junior Orange Bowl 52nd Intl. Tennis Championships - 153803213 (G12)(128)
12/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Khirin, Nicole
6169
0-6; 6-2; 7-6(4)
0
0
64
Win
Mandlik, Elli Hana
164
6-3; 4-6; 7-6(4)
70
10 (72)
32
Loss
Naklo, Thasaporn
1364
2-6; 6-0; 6-4
0
0
3
Loss
Jeong, Jooyeon
2219
4-6; 6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 80
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150078013 (G12)(64)
11/28/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
DANILOVIC, OLGA
1449
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy - 150078013 (G12)(32)
11/28/2013
Partner - ,
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
OH, Y/OH , E
4586
6-4; 2-6; 1-0(3)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waller, Anna
660
6-4; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
1202
6-2; 6-1
37
0
Q
Loss
Adan-Pol, Michelle
1609
6-2; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Loss
Mitta, Priyanka
677
6-3; 1-6; 10-6
0
0
This Event Points: 37(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Black, Hurricane Tyra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Montoya, R/Perlwitz, N
1202
Wo (inj)
0
0
Q
Win
Andrews, P/BOU, J
2801
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Osuigwe, W/Vulpio, J
8
8-3
0
0
F
Win
Mitta, P/Skelly, A
677
8-3
200
0
This Event Points: 200
Nike Junior Tour National Masters - 150016313 (G12)(16)
09/13/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Edwards, Sophia Hope
11
2-6; 6-1; 6-3
0
0
Q-W
Loss
PRICE, GABRIELLA
2
4-6; 6-3; 1-0(13-11
0
0
S-S
Win
Compall, Cameron
14
6-4; 6-1
10
5 (87)
F-S
Win
Mandlik, Elli Hana
164
6-3; 5-7; 1-0
10
5 (90)
This Event Points: 30(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Townsend, Katya
183
3-6; 6-1; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
Kogan, Taylor
709
6-0; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Paulus, Kate Elizabeth
101
6-4; 7-5
32
0
QQ
Loss
Martens, Yekaterina Maria
1772
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Black, Hurricane Tyra
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Meyer, A/Scott, E
357
8-6
0
0
Q
Win
Montoya, R/Perlwitz, N
1202
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Townsend, K/Townsend, C
183
8-2
150
0
This Event Points: 150
2013 USTA Zone Team Championships - 700003813 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
283
6-0; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Baptiste, Hailey Savannah
61
6-4; 6-3
50
5 (90)
1
Win
Billman, Callie
1263
6-4; 7-5
50
0
1
Win
Mills, Elise C.
695
6-4; 6-4
50
5 (95)
1
Win
Cubitt, Maggie
99
6-3; 6-3
50
10 (65)
This Event Points: 220
2013 USTA Zone Team Championships - 700003813 (G12)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Fernandez, Sara V.
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
1
Win
Baptiste, H/Simunyola, E
61
8-2
50
0
1
Loss
Billman, C/Briggs, C
1263
8-4
0
0
1
Win
Mills, E/Mitchell, A
695
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 100
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100913 (G12)(128)
07/14/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
128
Win
Waters, Sevyn
997
6-0; 6-0
75
0
64
Loss
Clark, Mackenzie
185
2-6; 7-6(6); 7-5
0
0
1-N
Win
Leal, Madison
225
7-5; 6-2
25
0
2-N
Win
Tran, Megan
1031
6-4; 6-1
25
0
Q-N
Win
Nirundorn, Mai
75
6-1; 6-2
25
10 (61)
S-N
Win
Waller, Anna
660
4-6; 6-3; 10-4
25
0
F-N
Loss
Gawande, Sanyukta
43
6-0; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 185
USTA National Clay Court Championships - 152100913 (G12)(64)
07/14/2013
Partner - ,
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Bashir, F/LaBiche, L
147
6-0; 6-0
0
0
32
Win
ADIACONITEI, M/Tran, R
406
7-6(11); 6-4
0
0
16
Win
Broerman, C/mcnally, c
101
6-3; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Beck, C/Hiser, A
27
7-6(5); 7-6(3)
600
0
S
Loss
Despain, A/Navarro, E
199
6-7(3); 6-4; 10-6
0
0
PL
Loss
Black, H/Osuigwe, W
28
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 600
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Rome) - 700004913 (G12)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Mascagni, Juliana A.
318
6-0;6-0
0
0
16
Win
Srivatsa, Neha
4030
6-0;6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Gulbransen, Nina Maria
22
7-6(3);3-6;7-5
0
25 (46)
S
Loss
Weaver, Elena M
283
4-6;6-3;6-2
0
0
PL
Win
Nirundorn, Mai
75
6-2;6-0
100
10 (61)
This Event Points: 135
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Rome) - 700004913 (G12)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Weaver, Elena M
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hawkins, A/Srivatsa, N
481
8-1
0
0
Q
Win
Alexis, J/James, J
3850
8-1
0
0
S
Loss
Hand, C/Gulbransen, N
31
8-6
0
0
PL
Win
Briggs, C/Goetz, A
59
8-3
100
0
This Event Points: 100
Englewood April (Designated) L5 G12 - 151003413 (G12)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Waczewski, Estella Sofia
2607
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Dickson, Rosie
204
6-1; 6-1
0
0
Q
Win
Zheng, Bin
109
6-4; 6-0
0
0
S
Loss
Waller, Anna
660
6-1; 6-1
0
0
PL
Win
Weaver, Elena M
283
6-2; 6-1
25
0
This Event Points: 25(Does not count towards total points)
Englewood April (Designated) L5 G12 - 151003413 (G12)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Siegel, Abbey
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Cricchio, K/Penaranda, A
353
9-8(7-3)
0
0
Q
Win
Ceci, L/Nowak, E
575
8-0
0
0
S
Win
Breunich, W/Looney, S
975
9-7
38
0
F
Loss
Vuckovic, N/Vulpio, J
4303
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 38(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1