Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Otero, Oliver
409
207
27 - 15
Coconut Grove, FL
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy''s Girl''s 18s 16s - 150061714 (B18)(32)
03/01/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hayslett, Parker R.
468
6-3; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Belga, Jordan Tyler
62
6-2; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Moreno, Carlos
531
6-4; 7-6(1)
0
0
CQ
Win
Sweet, Alan J.
359
6-4; 6-1
45
0
CS
Loss
Colton, Chase
287
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 45
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy''s 18s - 150022914 (B18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
385
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Lukosiunas, Martynas
2659
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Wojcik, Jakub
616
6-1; 6-2
0
0
3Q
Win
Springer, Nicholas A.
551
6-0; 6-4
0
0
3
Win
Josepher, Alec Bradley
217
7-5; 6-1
0
0
CQ
Win
Shisler, William E.
640
6-4; 6-1
117
0
CS
Loss
Habib, Hady
399
Wo (pc)
0
0
This Event Points: 117
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (B18)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Shisler, William E.
640
6-1; 2-6; 10-7
0
0
16
Loss
Allwardt, Tate S.
55
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Goldman, Stephen M.
357
6-1; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Gazzolo, Cristian Gaggero
1095
7-5; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Bessette, Zachary
420
6-3; 6-4
0
0
CS
Win
Gabay, Jake T.
176
4-1 Ret (ill)
0
0
CF
Win
Sweet, Alan J.
359
6-1; 6-1
15
0
This Event Points: 15
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hayslett, Parker R.
468
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Goldman, Stephen M.
357
7-6(6)); 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Cubela, Kevin
730
6-3; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Smyrk, Will
776
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Pate, Devon Tyler
660
6-1; 6-1
11
0
CS
Loss
Knight, Alexander John Tripp
98
6-1; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 11
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18s - 153803013 (B18)(16)
11/02/2013
Partner - Radosevic, Mirko
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Smyrk, W/Vergauwen, J
776
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Hayslett, P/Vemulapally, V
468
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Goldman, S/Josepher, A
357
8-4
38
0
F
Loss
Allwardt, T/Knight, A
55
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 38
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (B18)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Funk, Kaden J.
385
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Levitan, Daniel C.
1288
6-0; 6-0
0
0
2
Win
Heidenberg, Jonathan M.
223
1-6; 6-4; 6-0
0
0
QQ
Win
Chi, Sean
528
6-2; 6-1
19
0
CQ
Loss
Chaffin, Samuel
380
Wo (emerg)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stefan, Dan
25
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
1
Loss
Shannon, Gregory
369
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, 14s - 150065713 (B18)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Gazzolo, Cristian Gaggero
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Shannon, G/Vergauwen, J
369
8-2
0
0
Q
Win
Heidenberg, J/Perez, D
223
Wo (inj)
0
0
S
Win
Hayslett, P/Metz, D
468
9-8(3)
38
0
F
Loss
Colton, C/Radosevic, M
287
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 38
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (B18)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Nickerson, Trey
1306
6-1; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Pate, Devon Tyler
660
6-4; 4-6; 10-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1