Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Khrapko, Artem
131
809
32 - 22
Corning, NY
Eastern Super Six Sound Shore (National L4) - 100030414 (B18)(32)
03/21/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Osses-Konig, Felipe P.
302
6-4; 6-7; 6-2
0
0
16
Win
Pickering, Lucas
163
6-4; 6-1
60
0
Q
Loss
Podesta, Nicolas
64
6-4; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Loss
Mautner, Kyle
36
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 60
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Paige, Sayer S.
463
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Sec, Richard
529
6-3; 3-6; 6-2
0
0
Q
Loss
Kuhar, Matt
237
6-3; 6-4
0
0
PL-S
Win
Kros, Jason T.
167
Wo (inj)
0
0
PL-F
Win
Mesmer, Fred
250
Wo (ill)
75
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 3) - 450001114 (B18)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Conigliaro, W/Reinke, A
1026
8-3
0
0
Q
Win
Paige, S/Wolfe, K
463
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Phelps, M/Polk, D
400
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Kros, J/Mesmer, F
167
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 188
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(32)
01/17/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hamanaka, Taiyo K.
97
6-2; 6-3
0
20 (112)
16
Win
Lugtu, Ryan Prince
541
6-2; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Cuba, Lubomir T.
377
6-2; 6-1
0
0
S
Win
Gamble, Matthew
53
6-4; 3-6; 7-6
488
0
F
Loss
Grunberger, Daniel
6
7-6; 1-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 508
Eastern Super Six Point Set (National L3) - 100038414 (B18)(16)
01/17/2014
Partner - Zaretsky, Fredrick I.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Schick, T/Sec, O
165
8-6
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Sound Shore Eastern Designated Closed Level 5 FIC - 100523513 (B18)(32)
11/15/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Turchetta, Jack
89
6-3; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Lin, Maverick
251
6-4; 6-3
0
0
Q
Win
Glickman, Rex
619
5-7; 6-4; 6-3
18
0
S
Loss
Grunberger, Daniel
6
2-6; 6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 18(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendham Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100592413 (B18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Lin, Maverick
251
6-4; 0-6; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Rozenstein, Julian D.
493
7-6(3); 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Silverstein, Josh
45
1-6; 7-6(3) Ret (ill)
0
0
S
Win
Glickman, Rex
619
6-3; 6-4
75
0
F
Loss
Podesta, Nicolas
64
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 75
+L1 Village Glen Eastern Designated Closed Chmps USTA L5 FIC - 100114813 (B18)(32)
09/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Volk, Brenden Andrew
303
6-3; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Glickman, Rex
619
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (B18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Wu, John
117
7-5; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Turchetta, Jack
89
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Rubinstein, Scott
181
4-6; 6-1; 10-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Grodecki, Brian M.
339
6-0; 3-1 Ret (inj)
0
0
CQ
Win
Small, Karlyn
350
Wo (inj)
42
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Sepment- July (Grand Rapids) - 850001313 (B18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hendrick, Austin J.
1418
6-2; 6-2
0
0
16
Loss
Johnston, Connor B.
454
6-3; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Koca, Alex J.
577
6-1; 6-1
32
0
QQ
Loss
Hagermoser, Alex
812
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Sepment- July (Grand Rapids) - 850001313 (B18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Pickering, Lucas
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cauneac, A/Thompson, J
272
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0
+L1 Eastern Mendham Designated Closed L5 SE - 100501113 (B18)(64)
06/21/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
McDonald, Maxwell Alan
961
6-3; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Brittis-Tannenbaum, Dylan
1278
6-2; 6-4
7
0
16
Loss
Podesta, Nicolas
64
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendham Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 3 FIC - 100592613 (B18)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
,
170
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Selin, Michael
1194
Wo (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Bogard, Ethan
1098
3-0 Ret (inj)
32
0
QQ
Loss
Bradley, Nicolas A.
508
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 Mendham Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 3 FIC - 100592613 (B18)(16)
05/17/2013
Partner - McNulty, Aidan C.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Pickering, L/Smith, W
163
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA National Open - 850000713 (B18)(32)
05/11/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Hiltzik, Aron
13
6-3; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Panarese, Bartholomew M.
261
6-4; 7-5
49
0
2
Loss
Fliegner, Maximilian Au
186
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 49
+L1 Drumlins Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L4 FIC - 100111313 (B18)(32)
04/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Silverstein, Josh
45
15-0 Ret (inj)
14
0
16
Loss
Rangga, Richard
553
6-1; 6-4
0
0
2
Loss
Westergaard, Nicholai
187
7-6(2); 2-6(10-6)
0
0
This Event Points: 14(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1