Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Boys 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Schoeman, Andre
381
188
11 - 17
Saint Petersburg, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy''s 14s - 153311214 (B14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Blake, jonathan
7742
6-1; 6-1
0
0
32
Loss
Alshon, Christian
15
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Watane, Anuj Anand
377
6-2; 3-6; 6-4
0
0
3Q
Win
Berdusco, Russell
649
6-3; 6-4
91
0
3
Loss
Siegler, Louis
59
6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (B14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
72
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Loss
Grovas, Rafael E
55
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (B14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
354
6-4; 7-6(3)
14
0
16
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
29
6-3; 6-0
0
0
2
Loss
Bynoe, Evan Carter
177
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 14
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (B14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Heller, Michael
118
6-2; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
BIRD, DIMITRI ALEXANDER
354
6-3; 6-4
0
0
Q
Win
Cacciatore, Henry Patrick
36
6-2; 4-6; 10-8
18
10 (70)
S
Loss
Schachter, Noah S.
73
6-1; 6-0
0
0
PL
Loss
Beiler, Mason A.
29
6-4; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Gale, Daniel
346
6-4; 6-2
28
0
16
Loss
Rodriguez, Matthew Kane
57
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Allwardt, Keaton
72
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach) - 153601413 (B14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Beiler, Mason A.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Cacciatore, H/Rodriguez, M
36
9-7
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (B14)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Glasgow, Emmett Cade
7496
6-0; 6-2
20
0
32
Loss
Skalet, Jordan
848
6-1; 6-7(5); 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Siegler, Louis
59
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 20
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG14 G12 - 150024213 (B14)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Siegler, Louis
59
6-4; 7-6(1)
7
0
16
Loss
Holtmann, John Michael
880
3-6; 7-5; 10-3
0
0
2
Loss
Pham, Brandon I.
321
6-2; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Serendipity April Designated (Level 5) BG14 - 150033013 (B14)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Aggarwal, Shubham
370
6-2; 6-0
7
0
16
Loss
Benkaim, Russell
6
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Loss
Alshon, Christian
15
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 7
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1