Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 18 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Shuren, Arielle
505
144
19 - 13
Montebello, NY
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(64)
11/01/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Moeller, Sophia Margarita
558
6-3; 6-1
0
0
16
Win
Shklover, Valerie
156
Wd (inj)
10
0
Q
Loss
Shteyn, Hannah
202
6-4; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 10
+L1 Tiger Tennis Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 5 SE - 100007013 (G18)(16)
11/01/2013
Partner - Ulyashchenko, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Mally, A/Urbinati, J
175
8-4
0
0
S
Win
Shklover, V/Shteyn, H
156
7-6
0
0
F
Win
Graham, A/Sullivan, A
109
8-2
50
0
This Event Points: 50
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(32)
10/04/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sullivan, Arnelle
226
7-5; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Jadhav, Kris
1408
Wo (emerg)
0
0
2
Win
Marx, Casey
317
2-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
16
0
QQ
Loss
Sapienza, Lauren Marie
564
Wo (ill)
0
0
This Event Points: 16
+L1 Centercourt Mount Olive Eastern Designated Closed Chmps Level 4 FIC - 100077713 (G18)(8)
10/04/2013
Partner - Ulyashchenko, Anna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Marx, C/Stearns, M
317
8-5
35
0
S
Loss
Mally, A/Urbinati, J
175
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 35
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (G18)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rogers, Anna Sinclair
184
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Goldfine, Isabel
511
6-2; 6-4
0
0
2
Win
Manfredo, Aimee N.
729
6-0; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Vohra, Sunaina
507
Wd (ill)
0
0
CQ
Win
Marx, Casey
317
4-0 Ret (inj)
42
0
This Event Points: 42
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (West Hartford) - 450740713 (G18)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Alini, Corinne T.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Abbot, H/Monaco, A
662
Wd (emerg)
37
0
Q
Loss
Marx, C/Stearns, M
317
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Castaneda, Gabriella
79
6-1; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Johnson, Melinda Sue
351
6-2; 7-5
28
0
2
Loss
Oosterhout, Erica
76
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 28
+L1 Eastern Mendham Designated Closed L5 SE - 100501113 (G18)(32)
06/21/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Tafler, Paulina
1316
6-1; 2-0 Ret (inj)
7
0
16
Loss
Mally, Aleksandra
175
6-2; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
+L1 New Shrewsbury Designated Closed FIC L3 - 100006813 (G18)(32)
05/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
115
7-6(3); 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Wolff, Alanna
882
Wd (inj)
0
0
2
Win
Cosme, Taylor S.
974
6-4; 6-1
32
0
QQ
Loss
Golovin, Jessica
98
6-1; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32
+L1 Drumlins Eastern Designated Closed Chmps L4 FIC - 100111313 (G18)(32)
04/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Fahey, Katharine Teresa
13
6-0; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Greydak, Caroline Maria
922
6-3; 6-2
0
0
2
Win
Orozco, Kassandra H.
1319
6-2; 7-6(5)
16
0
QQ
Loss
Rodriguez, Ariana D.
115
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 16
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1