Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Beltrame, Arianna
339
314
32 - 27
Windermere, FL
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Holladay, Kendal
442
6-4; 7-6(4)
0
0
16
Win
Horn, Sarah Lillian
975
6-4; 6-0
0
0
Q
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
376
6-4; 4-6; 6-4
88
0
S
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
250
6-1; 1-0 Ret (inj)
0
0
PL
Loss
Song, Lindsay J.
308
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 88
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) - 700004814 (G16)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Lilienthal, Cheyenne Kisso
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dervishian, A/Holladay, K
500
8-4
0
0
Q
Win
Wreder, A/Zobeideh, A
766
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Gabay, J/Moulin, K
635
8-4
188
0
F
Loss
Belaya, A/Decoste, E
250
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 188
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G16)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Boehm, Heather
627
6-4; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Bonnewitz, Julia
691
6-0; 6-1
91
0
16
Loss
Obolevitch, Danielle
313
3-6; 6-3; 6-2
0
0
3
Loss
Papavasilopoulos, Rachel Katerina
425
6-0; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Can, Sibel
563
6-3; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
826
6-0; 6-1
0
0
Q
Loss
Belaya, Alexandra
250
7-6; 6-4
0
0
CQ
Win
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
356
6-7; 7-5; 10-8
0
0
CS
Win
Moulin, Kylie Marie
376
6-2; 2-6; 10-7
13
0
CF
Loss
Ross, Maria
310
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 13
Plantation Fall (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150054413 (G16)(32)
11/02/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
426
7-5; 6-2
0
0
1
Win
Can, Sibel
563
6-4; 6-0
7
0
2
Loss
Zobeideh, Alexis
443
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Morse, Rebecca
413
7-5; 5-7; 6-0
0
0
1
Loss
Morton, Caroline M.
277
6-3; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 18 BG16 - 153400513 (G16)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Hebard, Courtney
509
6-1; 6-3
0
0
16
Win
Zobeideh, Alexis
443
6-1; 6-3
19
0
Q
Loss
Russo, Taylor
214
6-2; 6-0
0
0
CQ
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1305
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 19
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren Maria
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McKee, C/Sexton, A
3005
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(11)
0
0
16
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, J/Moreno-Kaste, D
587
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sidor, K/Stuckey, L
991
6-3; 7-6(10)
32
0
QQ
Loss
Green, E/Lazaro, J
2905
2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
536
6-2; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Taylor, Stephanie
426
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Hebard, Courtney
509
6-1; 6-4
8
0
QQ
Loss
Leavy, Paige Lauren
850
6-4; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
6
Loss
Wijesinghe, Malini
577
6-4; 6-1
0
0
6
Win
Arimilli, Shivani
449
6-3; 6-1
25
0
6
Win
Tripathy, Sanjna
387
6-2; 6-3
25
0
6
Win
O''Malley, Meghan
664
6-2; 6-3
25
0
6
Loss
Clayton, Maire Mckenzie
1446
-6(3); 6-4; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 75
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Iordanova, Vanina
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Lorentz, N/Wijesinghe, M
377
8-0
45
0
2
Win
Bohoskey, C/Arimilli, S
1656
8-1
45
0
3
Loss
O''Malley, M/Meek, J
664
8-5
0
0
2
Win
Crossnoe, A/Larcombe, A
348
8-3
45
0
This Event Points: 135
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Wreder, Ansofi
766
7-6(6); 3-6; 6-2
0
0
32
Win
Imparato, Pierina Alexandra
462
7-6(5)); 7-6(6))
28
0
16
Loss
Switkes, Jaclyn O''Brien
25
6-0; 6-1
0
0
3
Loss
Plambeck, Melissa
872
Wd (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 28
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Amortegui, Natalie
2605
6-4; 7-6
0
0
16
Win
Jones, Sarah Jane
1510
6-4; 7-6
0
0
Q
Loss
Middlebrooks, Mackenzy
174
6-1; 6-2
0
0
CQ
Win
Appel, Madison Courtney
238
6-4; 7-6
11
0
CS
Loss
Russo, Taylor
214
6-2; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 11(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Malik, Kaely
642
6-1; 6-0
7
0
16
Loss
Miller-Krasilnikov, Ally
135
7-5; 6-2
0
0
2
Loss
Russo, Taylor
214
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Nasser, Daniela
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Adams, S/Kulkarni, Z
651
8-2
10
0
Q
Loss
Russo, T/Wiley, K
214
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8310
::1