Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 16 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Hidalgo-Smith, Lauren
356
290
33 - 26
Boca Raton, FL
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 G18 - 151400214 (G18)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella
937
6-1; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Malik, Kaely
642
6-2; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(32)
12/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sidor, Emily
740
6-3; 7-6
0
0
1
Win
Adan-Pol, Michelle
803
6-4; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Bush, Leah C.
780
6-1; 7-6
0
0
QQ
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
850
2-6; 6-4; 10-6
9
0
CQ
Loss
Beltrame, Arianna
339
6-7; 7-5; 10-8
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Holiday December (Designated) L5 Boys Girls 18-12 - 150604313 (G16)(16)
12/07/2013
Partner - Can, Sibel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Leavy, P/Louie-Meadors, E
850
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Williams, Elizabeth
457
6-3; 6-2
28
0
16
Loss
Kennedy, Stevie Marie
242
6-2; 6-1
0
0
2
Loss
Morton, Caroline M.
277
7-5; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 28
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa Badia - 150001613 (G16)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Martinez-Blanco, C/Mercado, A
131
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 18 16 - 153409213 (G18)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
McKee, C/Sexton, A
3005
7-5; 5-7; 1-0(11)
0
0
16
Loss
Fitz-Randolph, J/Moreno-Kaste, D
587
7-6(4); 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Sidor, K/Stuckey, L
991
6-3; 7-6(10)
32
0
QQ
Loss
Green, E/Lazaro, J
2905
2-6; 7-5; 1-0(6)
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Leavy, Paige Lauren
850
6-4; 6-4
0
0
16
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1305
5-7; 6-3; 10-7
0
0
2
Win
Wilby, Kendal Jayne
1284
4-6; 7-5; 10-8
0
0
QQ
Win
Pujals, Alyssa M.
536
7-5; 6-2
9
0
CQ
Loss
Ramirez, Miranda
243
6-3; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 9
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G16)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Bland, A/Eisenberg, M
124
8-5
0
0
S
Win
Dreyfuss, S/Groeneveld, S
103
8-4
0
0
F
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
509
8-5
50
0
This Event Points: 50
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(32)
08/17/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Ross, Maria
310
5-7; 6-2; 10-4
0
0
1
Loss
Eisenberg, Michelle J.
592
7-6; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Miami Dade August (Designated) L5 Girls 18s, 16s, 14s - 153823113 (G16)(16)
08/17/2013
Partner - Kangwa, Thandiwe
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Loss
Amortegui, A/Disbergen, S
509
8-4
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Rickeman, Libby
143
6-3; 6-3
35
0
4
Win
Bohoskey, Claire
1656
6-1; 6-2
35
0
4
Win
Galvan, Laura
724
6-0; 6-2
35
0
4
Win
Pradeep, Nikita
364
6-2; 6-4
35
0
4
Win
Larcombe, Alana
301
6-1; 6-3
35
0
This Event Points: 175
USTA Zone Team Championships- BG16 - 809697013 (G16)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Beltrame, Arianna
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Win
Bohoskey, C/Arimilli, S
1656
8-1
45
0
2
Win
Galvan, L/Collins, R
724
8-6
45
0
2
Win
Vesely, A/Pradeep, N
353
8-5
45
0
1
Win
Tedford, M/Taylor, M
76
8-6
50
0
This Event Points: 185
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G16)(32)
07/06/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Kangwa, Thandiwe
416
6-0; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Appel, Madison Courtney
238
3-0 Ret (ill)
0
0
2
Win
Sidor, Katie
991
6-4; 4-6; 1-0(8)
0
0
QQ
Win
Corcoleotes, Alexa
229
1-0 Ret (ill)
37
0
CQ
Loss
Cooley, Morgan
115
6-3; 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers) - 151300313 (G18)(16)
07/06/2013
Partner - Vargas, Sarah V.
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Baer, A/Wojcik, K
716
8-0
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G16)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Cohn, Patricia A.
826
6-2; 6-3
0
0
32
Win
Malik, Kaely
642
6-4; 4-6; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Disbergen, Shene
236
6-4; 6-2
0
0
3
Win
Fuentes, Mya
565
7-5; 6-4
32
0
QQ
Loss
Azaeva, Leyla
434
6-4; 6-2
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(32)
05/25/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Bangoura, M''balia
343
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Win
Green, Eliza B.
2905
6-1; 6-3
7
0
2
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1305
6-2; 6-4
0
0
This Event Points: 7(Does not count towards total points)
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG16 - 150044613 (G16)(16)
05/25/2013
Partner - Azaeva, Leyla
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
509
8-4
10
0
Q
Loss
Disbergen, S/Fuentes, M
236
8-3
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(32)
04/27/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Nasser, Daniela
386
6-3; 6-3
0
0
1
Win
Conti, Taylor
3121
6-3; 6-1
0
0
2
Win
Kulkarni, Zoe R.
491
6-3; 6-4
8
0
QQ
Loss
Bynoe, Kaela Mckay
1305
5-7; 6-2; 1-0(7)
0
0
This Event Points: 8(Does not count towards total points)
Lee County CTA April (Designated) L5 BG16 - 153700413 (G16)(16)
04/27/2013
Partner - Rohrabacher, Rachel
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
Q
Win
Hebard, C/Swiderski, S
509
Wo (ill)
0
0
S
Win
Horn, M/Lozowski, J
251
8-5
38
0
F
Loss
Bangoura, M/Kangwa, T
343
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 38
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1