Warning: your browser may not be supported.
Click for more info
Home
>
TennisLink
>
Tournaments
>
Find A Ranking
> Player Record
Player Record
*Girls 14 (Combined)
Return to Ranking List
Player Name:
Rank:
Singles Points:
Overall Record:
Residence:
Print Record
Lynch, Victoria
311
294
19 - 25
Jacksonville, FL
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(32)
02/15/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Stephens, Nicole Ann
72
6-2; 6-2
0
0
1
Loss
Mullaney, Kylie Karen
51
6-3; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA National Selection Tournament- February - 150001514 (G14)(16)
02/15/2014
Partner - Dunlap, Lauren Gabrielle
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Kogan, T/Sakar, M
188
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Florida Level 3 at Bardmoor Girl''s 14s - 153310514 (G14)(64)
01/18/2014
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Win
Dobbins, Emmy
770
6-2; 7-6(2))
0
0
32
Win
martinez, olivia
660
3-6; 6-4; 7-6(1))
91
0
16
Loss
Amortegui, Andrea
266
6-2; 6-3
0
0
3
Loss
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
369
6-3; 6-0
0
0
This Event Points: 91
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - October (Norcross) - 700004113 (G14)(32)
10/26/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Sherman, Katharine Card
643
6-3; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Garrido, Caroline Victoria
318
6-7(6); 6-0; 1-0(8)
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
USTA Regional Tournament Segment - October (Norcross) - 700004113 (G14)(16)
10/26/2013
Partner - Nash, Kendall
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Muhammad, K/Scotty, E
537
8-1
0
0
This Event Points: 0
Seminole County Fall (Sectional) L4 BG 14 - 150577713 (G14)(32)
10/05/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Vulpio, Julia
513
6-1; 6-1
0
0
1
Win
Perlwitz, Nicola Marie
369
-6(6; 6-4; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Nash, Kendall
409
6-3; 3-1 Ret (emerg)
16
0
QQ
Loss
Jakeway, Katherine Ames
486
6-2; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 16
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Doubles Championships (Level 3) BG 14,12, 10 - 151600613 (G14)(32)
09/21/2013
Partner - Nash, Kendall
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Kutryb, A/Kutryb, S
1308
7-5; 6-3
0
0
16
Loss
Edwards, S/Gladstone, M
19
7-6(5); 7-6(0)
0
0
2
Win
Dionne, P/Logas, S
6034
6-2; 6-3
0
0
QQ
Win
Accola, C/Bishard, M
1307
6-3; 6-2
37
0
CQ
Loss
Ruether, K/Sidor, E
1486
7-6(2); 6-3
0
0
This Event Points: 37
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(32)
09/07/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Loss
Oropeza, Arianna Elena
247
6-3; 5-7; 10-4
0
0
1
Win
Rosenfield, Hannah
3309
Def (ns)
0
0
2
Win
Fee, Maggie Allison
2676
Wo (inj)
8
0
QQ
Loss
Goldin, Gabrielle
1802
7-5; 6-1
0
0
This Event Points: 8
Daytona Beach (Designated) L5 - 150018313 (G14)(16)
09/07/2013
Partner - Yaylali, Selin Defne
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Win
Dunlap, L/Wright, E
397
8-6
10
0
Q
Loss
Bellini, D/Wolfberg, A
128
8-2
0
0
This Event Points: 10
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G14)(32)
08/31/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Simunyola, Emnet T
1064
6-0; 6-1
0
0
16
Loss
Cohen, Neri Sara
236
6-3; 6-3
0
0
2
Win
Garrido, Caroline Victoria
318
6-1; 6-4
32
0
QQ
Loss
Forbes, Abigail T.
117
6-0; 7-5
0
0
This Event Points: 32
Colonial Family Practice USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Sumter) - 704142413 (G14)(16)
08/31/2013
Partner - Nash, Kendall
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
16
Loss
Christensen, E/Raza, M
743
8-5
0
0
This Event Points: 0
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
4
Win
Reis, Abby
2641
6-1; 6-2
35
0
4
Win
Bergman, Isabelle B.
1262
6-4; 3-6; 7-5
35
0
4
Win
Sagun, Eren
314
7-6(8); 6-1
35
0
4
Loss
Gonzalez, Natasha
826
6-3; 6-0
0
0
4
Win
Montoya, Roxanna
295
6-3; 6-3
35
0
This Event Points: 140
USTA Zone Team Championships BG14 - 800000413 (G14)()
07/24/2013
Partner - Mandlik, Elli Hana
Pos
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
2
Loss
Bergman, I/Paradela, J
1262
8-2
0
0
2
Win
Sagun, E/Hamaker, A
314
8-4
45
0
3
Loss
Gonzalez, N/Shen, M
826
8-3
0
0
2
Win
Coetzee, S/Montoya, R
205
8-4
45
0
This Event Points: 90
North Florida Jr (Designated) BG 18 thru 12 L5 - 150200313 (G14)(32)
07/20/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
32
Win
Bishard, Miranda Ying
747
6-1; 7-6(4)
7
0
16
Loss
Sidor, Emily
1479
6-7(9); 6-3; 15-13
0
0
2
Loss
Fenech, Courtney
615
Wo (inj)
0
0
This Event Points: 7
USTA Florida quot;Bobby Curtisquot; Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, 18 - 151602013 (G14)(64)
06/08/2013
Rnd
Result
Opponent
Rank
Score
Points
SgnW Points
64
Loss
Moore, Kacey Elizabeth
315
6-3; 5-7; 6-4
0
0
1
Loss
Chavarria, Sophia
930
0
0
This Event Points: 0(Does not count towards total points)
Return to Ranking List
Code 1.10.000.8303
::1