Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Mary Zakowski
City, State
Green Bay, WI
Report Date
7/1/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
The Supreme Court
[Section] Midwest > [District] Wisconsin > [Program] Fond du Lac NEL Travel Fall 18's
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1731848
12/12/2015
Charlie Parish
Lesley Kutnink
Cade Francour
6-1
Won
Match #1731857
01/09/2016
Jack Lemkuil
Kathryn Beers
Nate Ruplinger
6-4
Won
Match #1731854
01/09/2016
Zachary Janssen
Kimberly Steinert
Charlie Bock
6-1
Won
Match #1731867
02/13/2016
John Zakowski
Archie Brohn
ashwini murthy
6-0
Won
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1731867
02/13/2016
Cassandra Nicholson
6-1
Won
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1731869
02/13/2016
Claire Rotherham
Grace Hackinson
Mairin Kearny
6-1
Won
Match #1731854
01/09/2016
Claire Rotherham
Maggie Schiessl
Allison Buege
6-0
Won
Match #1731857
01/09/2016
Claire Rotherham
Kathryn Beers
Claire Gorges
6-0
Won
Match #1731848
12/12/2015
Claire Rotherham
Maggie Schiessl
Erica Casper
6-5
Won
Match #1731852
12/12/2015
Molly Plummer
Default
6-0
Won
Championship Results
National
Section
District
Program
National Championship
18U Advanced - Flight B
/ 2016 USTA Junior Team Tennis 18U National Championship
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1824467
10/21/2016
Claire Rotherham
Marissa Galuppo
Allison Falvey
6-2, 6-3
Won
Match #1824470
10/21/2016
Claire Rotherham
Mallory Gilmer
Carly Briggs
6-1, 6-2
Lost
Match #1824472
10/22/2016
Claire Rotherham
Christine Roerick
Bianca Baca
6-3, 6-1
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1824470
10/21/2016
Zachary Janssen
Anders Fry
Hannah Hutchings
6-1, 6-1
Lost
18U Advanced - 5th-8th Playoff
/ 2016 USTA Junior Team Tennis 18U National Championship
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1824535
10/22/2016
Claire Rotherham
Georgia Wright
Kristin Kerrigan
6-1, 6-3
Lost
Match #1824538
10/23/2016
Claire Rotherham
Kathleen Jones
Alexandra Cash
6-4, 6-4
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1824538
10/23/2016
John Zakowski
Kathleen Jones
Colten Clark
6-5, 6-5
Lost
Match #1824535
10/22/2016
Charlie Parish
Callie Creath
Tyler Anson
6-3, 6-2
Lost
Section Championship
18 Adv Flight 2
/ Midwest - Section Championship 2016
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1817166
07/30/2016
Claire Rotherham
Talle Corrigan
Mary Margaret Mullaney
8-7
Won
Match #1817165
07/30/2016
Claire Rotherham
Evelyn Holman
Erin Zhao
8-4
Lost
Match #1817169
07/31/2016
Claire Rotherham
Eileen Carney
Gabrielle Ochalik
8-7
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1817166
07/30/2016
Zachary Janssen
Talle Corrigan
Leo Romanetz
8-3
Won
Match #1817169
07/31/2016
Zachary Janssen
Jack Geissler
Eileen Carney
8-3
Lost
18 Adv Playoff
/ Midwest - Section Championship 2016
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1817331
07/31/2016
Claire Rotherham
Sabrina Porter
Kayla Dubuque
8-5
Lost
District Championship
Flight - 18 and Under - Advanced
/ Midwest - Wisconsin - District Championship 2016
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1815369
07/23/2016
Claire Rotherham
Lauren Monette
Grace Purcell
6-1
Won
Match #1815367
07/23/2016
Claire Rotherham
Meredith Conley
Spencer Harrison
6-4
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1815369
07/23/2016
Zachary Janssen
Mei Fredeen
Michael Vivian
6-4
Won
Program Championship
Flight - 18 and Under - Advanced
/ Midwest - Wisconsin - Fond du Lac Area Jr. Team Tennis - Program Championship 2016
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1768516
03/05/2016
Claire Rotherham
Hannah Dorsey
Amanda Dorsey
6-2
Won
Match #1768518
03/05/2016
Claire Rotherham
Lauren Monette
Ashley Buzaitis
6-2
Won