Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Emma Anderson
City, State
Minneapolis, MN
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Reed-Sweatt Team 2
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Winter Team Jr. Cup
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1486442
02/16/2014
Kincade O'Neil
Isabelle Falk
Ribhav Gupta
6-4
Lost
Match #1486429
01/19/2014
John Doethirtythree
Thomas Fredrickson
Mackenzie Malewicki
6-4
Won
Match #1486431
02/01/2014
Anthony Siegfried
Tyler Matson
Lily Weigel
6-3
Won
Match #1486446
03/01/2014
Anthony Siegfried
Tyler Matson
Monica Bondy
6-4
Lost
Match #1486444
03/01/2014
John Doethirtythree
Emma Carlson
Sean Harnois
6-4
Lost
Match #1486450
03/16/2014
Tommy Rambeck
Default
6-0
Won
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1486454
03/16/2014
Allison Marshall
6-4
Lost
Match #1486439
02/16/2014
Minh-Tu Van
6-2
Lost
ICT-Sharapova
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Spring Girls Team Tennis
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1512535
05/17/2014
Emma Milinovich
6-4
Won
Match #1512527
04/26/2014
Marissa Weller
6-5
Lost
Match #1512539
05/17/2014
Cassie McNitt
6-0
Lost
Match #1512520
04/13/2014
Emma Milinovich
6-0
Won
Match #1512524
04/26/2014
Molly Jungwirth
6-0
Won
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1512527
04/26/2014
Cate Dymit
Default
6-0
Won
Match #1512524
04/26/2014
Cate Dymit
Cassie McNitt
Molly Jungwirth
6-2
Won
Match #1512535
05/17/2014
Fiona Hanley
Sarah Ness
Rebecca Steffen
6-2
Lost
Match #1512531
05/04/2014
Meredith Shankwitz
Nicole McHenry
Gina Miller
6-0
Won
Match #1512539
05/17/2014
Klaudia Bennett-Pohlman
Molly Jungwirth
Cassie McNitt
6-1
Lost
ICT - 14 Int A
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1539210
06/17/2014
Emma Kelash
carmen garrigos
Alixis Anderson
6-0
Won
Championship Results
Area
Program
Area Championship
Apple Valley 14 and Under Intermediate A: Round Robin
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555924
07/21/2014
Cate Dymit
Amanye Reynolds
Elizabeth Ellington
6-3
Lost
Program Championship
Flight - 14 and Under - Intermediate
/ Cross Flight Matches
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1553512
07/11/2014
Cate Dymit
Abigail Gaetano
Hannah Gaetano
6-3
Won