Buffalo USTA Elite Team 2 [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Winter Team Jr. Cup | |
Match #1486448 | 03/01/2014 |
Thomas Fredrickson
|
Megan Wroolie
Gregory Ortmeier
|
6-4
| Won |
Match #1486451 | 03/16/2014 |
Thomas Fredrickson
|
Megan Karrow
Evan Fridinger
|
6-2
| Lost |
Match #1486425 | 01/19/2014 |
|
Maria Bondy
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1486429 | 01/19/2014 |
|
Margaret Breen
|
6-0
| Lost |
Buffalo Team 2 [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Spring Girls Team Tennis | |
Match #1512524 | 04/26/2014 |
|
Emma Anderson
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512517 | 04/13/2014 |
|
Monica Bondy
|
6-1
| Lost |
Match #1512521 | 04/13/2014 |
|
Christina Murray
|
4-3
| Lost |
Match #1512526 | 04/26/2014 |
|
Laura Sonday
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512528 | 05/04/2014 |
|
Sydney Brandes
|
6-3
| Lost |
Match #1512532 | 05/04/2014 |
|
Nina Perleberg
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512536 | 05/17/2014 |
|
Amanda Noren
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512539 | 05/17/2014 |
|
Cate Dymit
|
6-2
| Won |
Match #1512539 | 05/17/2014 |
Cassie McNitt
|
Emma Anderson
Klaudia Bennett-Pohlman
|
6-1
| Won |
Match #1512536 | 05/17/2014 |
Cassie McNitt
|
Rachel Szymanski
Claire Schmit
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512524 | 04/26/2014 |
Cassie McNitt
|
Emma Anderson
Cate Dymit
|
6-2
| Lost |
Match #1512526 | 04/26/2014 |
Anna Mundahl
|
Emma Milinovich
Courtney Dust
|
6-3
| Won |
Buffalo Black [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Spring Girls Team Tennis | |
Match #1512486 | 04/12/2014 |
|
Akaisha Randle
|
6-2
| Lost |
Match #1512490 | 04/12/2014 |
Gina Miller
|
Whitney Nyholm
Claudia Botzet
|
6-3
| Lost |
Match #1512505 | 04/30/2014 |
Gina Miller
|
Whitney Nyholm
Claudia Botzet
|
6-1
| Lost |
Match #1512486 | 04/12/2014 |
Gina Miller
|
Katie Ung
Akaisha Randle
|
6-3
| Won |
Buffalo 1 [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] Spring Girls Team Tennis | |
Match #1512500 | 05/01/2014 |
Jennifer Allen
|
Abby Gieseke
Penelope Lancrete
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1512503 | 05/18/2014 |
Mackenzie Malewicki
|
Sarah Luskey
Lauren Murphy
|
6-0
| Won |
USTA Buffalo [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis | |
Match #1541241 | 07/17/2014 |
Gina Miller
|
Elizabeth Rubbelke
Riley Frolik
|
8-7
| Won |
USTA Buffalo 2 [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis | |
Match #1547600 | 07/10/2014 |
Grant Wykle
|
Stone Van Slooten
Mahathi Patchava
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1547577 | 06/24/2014 |
|
Ellie Frommelt
|
6-1
| Won |
Match #1547575 | 06/24/2014 |
Cassie McNitt
|
Sophia Truempi
Nicole Ruppert
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1547586 | 06/26/2014 |
Cassie McNitt
|
Ellie Thomas
Mahathi Patchava
|
6-4
| Lost |
USTA Buffalo 3 [Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis | |
Match #1547587 | 06/26/2014 |
Lydia Peterson
|
Ellie Thomas
Mahathi Patchava
|
6-1
| Lost |
Match #1547599 | 07/10/2014 |
Gina Miller
|
Sophia Sexton
Nicole Ruppert
|
6-0
| Lost |
Match #1547587 | 06/26/2014 |
Charlie Phillips
|
Ellie Thomas
Chen Chen
|
6-2
| Lost |