Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Cole Satrom
City, State
HORACE, ND
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Ashley's team
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Fargo Metro USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560677
07/26/2014
Karsen Aune
Michelle Bruer
Keyan Farahmand
8-7
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560677
07/26/2014
Alex Jellison
8-6
Won
Match #1560664
07/24/2014
Damien O'Donnell
8-6
Won
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1551554
06/26/2014
Ethan Glidden
Samuel Carlson
Nathan Thiner
8-4
Won
Championship Results
Section
Area
Section Championship
18 and Under Intermediate A - Flight 4
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560690
07/30/2014
Sebastian O'Donnell
Jacob Sandefur
Robbie Bremer
8-3
Lost
Match #1560692
07/30/2014
Sebastian O'Donnell
Mitchell Cole Johnson
Austin Biederman
8-3
Won
Match #1560694
07/30/2014
Sebastian O'Donnell
Aidan Hartwig
Cole Elton Benson
8-5
Lost
18 and Under Intermediate A: Silver Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561788
07/31/2014
Joseph Beske
Ryan Willgohs
Scott Perunovich
8-2
Lost
Match #1561790
07/31/2014
Joseph Beske
Jordan Kleist
Joseph Anderholm
8-0
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561788
07/31/2014
Maria Wanzek
Jake Jolowsky
Madison Illikainen
8-6
Lost
Area Championship
18 and Under Intermediate A: Round Robin
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - North Dakota
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554747
07/17/2014
Sebastian O'Donnell
Jack Wanzek
Finnian O'Donnell
8-3
Won
Match #1554748
07/17/2014
Sebastian O'Donnell
Nathan Wanner
Connor Wieland
8-7
Lost