Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Sebastian O'Donnell
City, State
Fargo, ND
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Jeremy's Team
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Fargo Metro USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1547571
06/18/2014
Heidi Wanzek
Brynn Poppe
Davis Lawley
8-4
Won
Match #1560664
07/24/2014
Isabel Thiner
Chessa Jones
Trevor Jacklitch
8-5
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1547285
06/11/2014
Kasey Dilbeck
8-2
Won
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1547285
06/11/2014
Damien O'Donnell
Brett Schulz
Alex Jellison
8-6
Won
Match #1547571
06/18/2014
Mark Schwandt
North Knewtson
David Youngs
8-6
Lost
Match #1547573
06/26/2014
Joseph Beske
Trevor Jacklitch
Ethan Glidden
8-7
Lost
Match #1551560
06/25/2014
Mark Schwandt
Nathan Thiner
Isaac Spanjer
8-1
Won
Match #1556764
07/11/2014
Mark Schwandt
David Youngs
Gabriel Steinwand
8-6
Lost
Championship Results
Section
Area
Section Championship
18 and Under Intermediate A - Flight 4
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560690
07/30/2014
Cole Satrom
Jacob Sandefur
Robbie Bremer
8-3
Lost
Match #1560692
07/30/2014
Cole Satrom
Mitchell Cole Johnson
Austin Biederman
8-3
Won
Match #1560694
07/30/2014
Cole Satrom
Aidan Hartwig
Cole Elton Benson
8-5
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560694
07/30/2014
Isabel Thiner
Maggie eckerstorfer
Cole Elton Benson
8-6
Lost
Match #1560690
07/30/2014
Heidi Wanzek
Grace Sperr
Ben Forbes
8-1
Lost
Match #1560692
07/30/2014
Isabel Thiner
Mariah Kent
Nicholas Hoff
8-2
Won
18 and Under Intermediate A: Silver Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561790
07/31/2014
Garrett Goeden
8-2
Won
Match #1561788
07/31/2014
Robbie Sobczak
8-5
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561790
07/31/2014
Isabel Thiner
Brooke Mimmack
Travis Goeden
8-2
Lost
Area Championship
18 and Under Intermediate A: Round Robin
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - North Dakota
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554748
07/17/2014
Cole Satrom
Nathan Wanner
Connor Wieland
8-7
Lost
Match #1554745
07/17/2014
Joseph Beske
Alex Jellison
Brett Schulz
8-7
Lost
Match #1554747
07/17/2014
Cole Satrom
Jack Wanzek
Finnian O'Donnell
8-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554748
07/17/2014
Heidi Wanzek
Tyler Tweten
Miranda Lowman
8-1
Won
Match #1554747
07/17/2014
Heidi Wanzek
Anna Frie
Nathan Thiner
8-2
Won
Match #1554745
07/17/2014
Heidi Wanzek
Keyan Farahmand
Elizabeth A Russell
8-3
Won