Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
katie Williams
City, State
Saint Cloud, MN
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
No Program record is found for this Championship Year.
Championship Results
Area
Area Championship
18 and Under - Advanced/Intermediate
/ St. Cloud local tournament
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554410
06/29/2014
Kylie Miller
Bailey Stender
Whitley Graysmark
8-4
Lost
Match #1554424
06/29/2014
Kylie Miller
Madeline M Scarlett
Shelby Weig
8-4
Lost
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554422
06/29/2014
Brianna Conn
8-6
Lost
Match #1556683
07/10/2014
Kayla Thorsten
8-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554424
06/29/2014
Jesse Amdahl
Elle Grewe
Jack Kraushar
8-6
Lost
Match #1556683
07/10/2014
Landon Ridpath
Kayla Thorsten
Connor Scott
8-6
Lost
Coon Rapids 18 and Under Intermediate A: Flight 2
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555955
07/21/2014
Kylie Miller
Emily Baker
Abigail Bensen
6-1
Won
Match #1555957
07/21/2014
Samantha Boettcher
Alexis Konecne
Mattie Lubben
6-1
Lost
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555957
07/21/2014
Claudia Botzet
6-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555953
07/21/2014
Jesse Amdahl
Dominica Hadley
Joel Benson
6-1
Won
Coon Rapids 18 and Under Intermediate A: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559690
07/22/2014
Kylie Miller
Lynsey Novak
Emma Rose Abrahamson
8-0
Won
Match #1559692
07/22/2014
Kylie Miller
Sabrina Tang
Sarah Conlin-Brandenburg
8-5
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559694
07/22/2014
Jesse Amdahl
Mya Lubben
Spencer Konecne
8-1
Won