Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Luke Lingor
City, State
Aberdeen, SD
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
No Program record is found for this Championship Year.
Championship Results
Area
Area Championship
Flight - 18 and Under - Intermediate
/ Sioux Falls JTT Bowl
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1549008
06/19/2014
Adam Zimmerman
Nickolas Moran
Sam Derner
9-7
Won
Match #1549036
06/19/2014
Eric Marnette
Mason Blue
Chase Driscoll
8-3
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1549056
06/19/2014
Cooper McKenzie
8-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1549056
06/19/2014
Brianna Conn
Spenser Smith
Ella Graham
8-2
Lost
18 and Under - Advanced/Intermediate
/ St. Cloud local tournament
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554415
06/26/2014
Eric Marnette
Mitchell Wruck
Maxwell Storkamp
8-4
Won
Match #1554417
06/26/2014
Eric Marnette
Jordan Ziwicki
Adam Ritsche
8-5
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1554417
06/26/2014
Madison Sumner
Kayla Thorsten
Logan Scott
8-4
Lost
Match #1554423
06/29/2014
Lindsey Simon
Katelyn Tarrolly
Jay Kedrowski
8-5
Lost
18 and Under Intermediate A: Flight 1
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - South Dakota
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1557923
07/17/2014
Andrew Hartze
Carter Huber
Cooper McKenzie
8-2
Won
Match #1557925
07/17/2014
Eric Marnette
Jeremy Bird
Jonah Dally
8-7
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1557926
07/17/2014
Mason Blue
8-6
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1557926
07/17/2014
Erica Carrels
Leah Rohlf
Dylan Kipp
8-5
Won
18 and Under Intermediate A: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - South Dakota
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1558859
07/18/2014
Andrew Hartze
Spenser Smith
Cooper McKenzie
8-3
Lost
Match #1558860
07/18/2014
Eric Marnette
Aidan Hartwig
Cole Elton Benson
8-6
Lost
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1558856
07/18/2014
Dylan Kipp
8-6
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1558856
07/18/2014
Emily Magera
Logan Hawkins
Chase Driscoll
8-4
Won