Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Elizabeth Vanheest
City, State
Minneapolis, MN
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Fridley Yellow
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1541178
06/26/2014
Peter Lyngdal
Kathleen Kaelin
Loic Boyogueno
8-3
Won
Match #1555995
07/10/2014
Peter Lyngdal
Peter Hotvedt
Claire Schmit
8-0
Won
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555995
07/10/2014
Fatima Gaito
Claire Schmit
Rachel Szymanski
8-2
Won
Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555995
07/10/2014
Tyler Creelman
Vedran Hadziosmanovic
Rachel Szymanski
8-2
Won
Championship Results
Area
Area Championship
Apple Valley 18 and Under Intermediate A: Flight 2
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555940
07/21/2014
Fatima Gaito
Isabelle Ouyang
Lexi Lehman
6-3
Lost
Match #1555942
07/21/2014
Fatima Gaito
Heidi Le
Sophia Moschkau
6-1
Won
Match #1555944
07/21/2014
Madison Wang
Emma Hartmann
Mira Kammueller
6-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555940
07/21/2014
Peter Lyngdal
Raechel Murray
Jacob Bierman
6-5
Lost
Apple Valley 18 and Under Intermediate A: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559674
07/22/2014
Fatima Gaito
Emma Hartmann
Mira Kammueller
8-6
Won
Match #1559669
07/22/2014
Madison Wang
Natalie Wijesinghe
Sophia Moschkau
8-4
Won
Match #1559672
07/22/2014
Fatima Gaito
Isabelle Ouyang
Annika Iverson
8-3
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559674
07/22/2014
Kai Petersen
Jonathan Stockdale
Emma Hartmann
8-4
Lost
Match #1559669
07/22/2014
Kai Petersen
Heidi Le
Justin Holtgrave
8-3
Lost