Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Libby Rickeman
City, State
Wayzata, MN
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Fred Wells A - 18 Adv
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544451
07/17/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Olivia Hultgren
Josh Duke
6-3
Won
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544418
07/14/2014
Jane Fraley
Chase Johnson
Joseph Tarvestad
8-4
Lost
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544451
07/17/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Ashley Souba
Kaitlyn Suckert
6-0
Won
Match #1544418
07/14/2014
Helen Klass-Warch
Jacqueline Cychosz
Dannick Boyogueno
8-1
Won
Match #1544427
07/10/2014
Helen Klass-Warch
Default
6-0
Won
Match #1544454
07/17/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Default
6-0
Won
Championship Results
Section
Area
Section Championship
18 and Under Advanced - Flight 2
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560729
07/30/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Sarah Voelkers
Claire Browning
8-1
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560731
07/30/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Katelyn Tarrolly
Jay Kedrowski
8-4
Won
18 and Under Advanced: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561769
07/31/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Annika Teske
Alexandra Kopiecki
8-7
Won
Match #1561771
07/31/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Kristina Conrad
Dannick Boyogueno
8-2
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561766
07/31/2014
Zachary Ekstein
Lexy Ronning
Austin Noldner
8-2
Won
Area Championship
Minneapolis 18 and Under Advanced: Flight 1
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555790
07/21/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Danielle Keller
Savanna Crowell
6-4
Won
Match #1555791
07/21/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Alexandra Wenner
Laura Martin
6-1
Won
Minneapolis 18 and Under Advanced: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559702
07/22/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Taylor Jackson
Savanna Crowell
8-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559698
07/22/2014
Mark Johnson
Abigail Steiger
Sidharth Ramesh
8-3
Won
Match #1559701
07/22/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Jacqueline Rose Cychosz
Mohanad Al Houni
8-2
Won
Match #1559702
07/22/2014
Zachary Ekstein
Colton Johnson Taylor
Taite Drews-Jones
8-2
Won