Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Zachary Ekstein
City, State
Eagan, MN
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Fred Wells A - 18 Adv
[Section] Northern > [District] Northern > [Program] 2014 Twin Cities USTA Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544454
07/17/2014
Helen Klass-Warch
Jeffrey Week
Brock Dillon
6-0
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544427
07/10/2014
Default
6-0
Won
Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1544454
07/17/2014
Zoe Klass-Warch
Brock Dillon
Andrew Dorn
6-1
Won
Championship Results
Section
Area
Section Championship
18 and Under Advanced - Flight 2
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560726
07/30/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Sidharth Ramesh
Benjamin Erickson
8-2
Won
Match #1560729
07/30/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Aanik Lohani
Isa Kibira
8-7
Won
Match #1560731
07/30/2014
Mark Johnson
Riley Peterson
Riley Bates
8-6
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1560729
07/30/2014
Riley Ellingson
Madeleine Winges
Steele Kowalczyk
8-6
Lost
18 and Under Advanced: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Northern Jr. Team Tennis Section Championship
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561771
07/31/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Joseph Tarvestad
Anthony Rosa
8-2
Won
Male Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561766
07/31/2014
Elliot Hartwig
8-2
Won
Match #1561769
07/31/2014
Toby Boyer
8-1
Lost
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1561766
07/31/2014
Libby Rickeman
Lexy Ronning
Austin Noldner
8-2
Won
Area Championship
Minneapolis 18 and Under Advanced: Flight 1
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555790
07/21/2014
Mark Johnson
Colton Johnson Taylor
Jacob Toffler
6-3
Won
Match #1555791
07/21/2014
Mark Johnson
duncan ward
Peter Charles Mobeck
6-0
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1555790
07/21/2014
Helen Klass-Warch
Taylor Jackson
Raghu Inturi
6-0
Won
Minneapolis 18 and Under Advanced: Championship Bracket
/ 2014 USTA Jr. Team Tennis Area Playoffs - Greater Twin Cities
Male Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559702
07/22/2014
Mark Johnson
Jacob Toffler
Jacob Smith
8-3
Won
Match #1559698
07/22/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Sidharth Ramesh
Benjamin Erickson
8-0
Won
Match #1559701
07/22/2014
Jesse Sprinkel
Joseph Tarvestad
Chase Johnson
8-5
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1559702
07/22/2014
Libby Rickeman
Colton Johnson Taylor
Taite Drews-Jones
8-2
Won