Individual Player Record Report
Send to Excel
|
Print Report
Isadora Braune
City, State
New York, NY
Report Date
7/5/2024
Program Results for Championship Year
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Program Results
Harlem Tree'ers
[Section] Eastern > [District] Metropolitan Region > [Program] Metro 2014 Winter Advancing Jr. Team Tennis
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1475472
03/08/2014
Andreas Nolan
Leila Murphy
aitan aharoni
5-1
Won
Match #1475494
03/29/2014
Leaf Fagerberg
Keely Bubb
Leon Scheffs-Bevington
8-1
Won
Match #1475480
04/05/2014
Andreas Nolan
Default
6-0
Won
Match #1475500
04/12/2014
Armand Munoz
Robert Godkin
Anika Pornpitaksuk
7-5
Won
Female Singles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1475500
04/12/2014
Amina Durkovic
6-3
Won
Match #1475480
04/05/2014
Default
6-0
Won
Match #1475476
03/15/2014
Ambrielle Machuca
5-4
Won
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1475469
01/04/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Caira Walker
Mary O'Byrne
5-4
Won
Match #1475472
03/08/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Default
6-0
Won
Match #1475476
03/15/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Ambrielle Machuca
Shelby Lau
8-1
Won
Match #1475494
03/29/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Ayana Merritt
Keely Bubb
8-0
Won
Championship Results
Section
Area
Section Championship
Flight - 18 and Under - Intermediate
/ USTA Eastern - Winter Section Championship 2014
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1545204
06/15/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Casey Chiang
Nicole Marino
6-4
Won
Match #1545195
06/14/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Shivani Patel
Megan Scali
6-1
Won
Match #1545198
06/14/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Tiffany Paige
Skylar Luu
6-1
Won
Match #1545201
06/15/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Joelle Benigno
Isabel Zhu
6-1
Won
Match #1545192
06/14/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Bella Lamartina
Cassandra Special
6-3
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1545195
06/14/2014
Andreas Nolan
Jack Shortell
Megan Scali
6-3
Lost
Match #1545192
06/14/2014
Andreas Nolan
Ramzi Talhouk
Bella Lamartina
6-2
Won
Match #1545204
06/15/2014
Armand Munoz
Joshua Samuel
Casey Chiang
6-4
Lost
Match #1545201
06/15/2014
Leaf Fagerberg
Tyler Nuss
Jayne Green
6-3
Won
Area Championship
Flight - 18 and Under - Intermediate
/ Eastern - Metropolitan Region - Metropolitan - Area Championship 2014
Female Doubles
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1517801
05/11/2014
Sofia Pascual
Tristiana Adragna
Cindy Agushi
6-0
Won
Match #1517804
05/11/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Emi Fayola Lewis
Kara Reynolds
6-0
Won
Match #1517806
05/11/2014
Sara Levy-Lambert
Abigail Rafael
Amina Durkovic
6-2
Won
Mixed
Match Date
Partner
Opponent
Winning Score
Result
Match #1517806
05/11/2014
Leaf Fagerberg
Anika Pornpitaksuk
Joseph Drago
4-3
Lost
Match #1517804
05/11/2014
Leaf Fagerberg
Jordan Rey-Anatole
Victoria Hanuman
6-5
Won
Match #1517801
05/11/2014
Armand Munoz
Lucas Saavedra
Cindy Agushi
6-1
Won