Ally Miller-Krasilnikov
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 4/4/2015  End Date: 4/12/2015
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 55)
64(9) Kayla Day d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-1; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
32Goulak/Miller d. Dollar/Miller-Krasilnikov6-3; 7-6(6)
USTA International Spring ChampionshipsStart Date: 3/28/2015  End Date: 4/5/2015
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
64Jade Lewis d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-2; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 28)
16(7) Kelley/Pollner d. Miller-Krasilnikov/Weissmann7-5; 6-2
32Miller-Krasilnikov/Weissmann d. Koplova/Possokhova6-3; 6-1
Metropolia Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/8/2014  End Date: 12/14/2014
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
32Miroshnichenko/Singh d. HAUGER/Miller-Krasilnikov6-2; 7-6(2)
USTA National Masters ChampionshipStart Date: 10/22/2014  End Date: 10/26/2014
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
16Madison Battaglia d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-3; 6-3
Q-WAlly Bojczuk d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov4-6; 6-2; 6-2
S-SMaddie Pothoff d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-2; 7-6(5); 6-3
F-SESummer Dvorak d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-4; 6-2
Pan American Championships ITF presented by the Tulsa Sports CommissionStart Date: 10/6/2014  End Date: 10/11/2014
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 59)
64Kylie McKenzie d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-4; 6-0
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
32Mateas/McKenzie d. Miller-Krasilnikov/Monarrez6-1; 6-4
Prince George's County International Hard Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/18/2014  End Date: 8/23/2014
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 44)
64Gabrielle Andrews d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov6-0; 6-2
Girls' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 7)
32(5) Hauger/Pedraza d. Graci/Miller-Krasilnikov6-3; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1