Mirko Radosevic
John Paul Riddle Memorial L6 (Super Series)Start Date: 11/16/2013  End Date: 11/18/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
SF(2) Tate Allwardt d. (3) Mirko Radosevic6-4; 6-4
Q(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Gregory Anderson6-3; 6-2
16(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Andrew Quiros7-5; 7-6(5)
North Miami Fall (Designated) L5 BG18sStart Date: 11/2/2013  End Date: 11/4/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
F(1) Dan Stefan d. (3) Mirko Radosevic6-7(5); 7-5; 10-8
SF(3) Mirko Radosevic d. (2) Tate Allwardt6-1; 2-6; 10-8
Q(3) Mirko Radosevic d. (7) Alexander Knight6-2; 6-4
16(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Alan Sweet6-3; 6-2
32(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Will Smyrk6-3; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
F(1) Allwardt/Knight d. (3) Otero/Radosevic8-5
SF(3) Otero/Radosevic d. (2) Goldman/Josepher8-4
Q(3) Otero/Radosevic d. Hayslett/Vemulapally8-4
16(3) Otero/Radosevic d. Smyrk/Vergauwen8-3
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- October (Coral Gables) Copa BadiaStart Date: 10/26/2013  End Date: 10/28/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
16Alexander Knight d. Mirko Radosevic7-6(5); 6-3
32Mirko Radosevic d. Maverick Lin6-1; 3-6; 7-6(5)
 Consolation:
R2(5) Gianlucca Massa d. Mirko Radosevic6-3; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
QChaffin/Metz d. Massa/Radosevic8-5
16Massa/Radosevic d. Pierre-Louis/Springer8-5
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- September (Summer Smash hosted by City of Delray Beach)Start Date: 8/31/2013  End Date: 9/2/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
Q(4) Tate Allwardt d. (5) Mirko Radosevic7-6; 6-7; 7-6
16(5) Mirko Radosevic d. Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis6-4; 6-2
32(5) Mirko Radosevic d. Alexander Santiago6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
CQ(5) Mirko Radosevic d. Alec Josepher6-3; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
Q(4) Massa/Radosevic d. Halstrom/Paris8-3
16(4) Massa/Radosevic d. Arney/Heinz
Tier One August Designated L5 Boys 18s, 16s, & 14sStart Date: 8/17/2013  End Date: 8/19/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
FTrevor Foshey d. (3) Mirko Radosevic6-2; 3-6; 10-8
SF(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Christian Haushammer6-4; 6-3
Q(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Zachary Bessette6-2; 7-6
16(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Justin Vergauwen6-2; 6-1
32(3) Mirko Radosevic d. Parker Hayslett7-5; 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 5)
FColton/Radosevic d. Gazzolo/Otero8-2
SFColton/Radosevic d. (1) Goldman/Josepher8-6
QColton/Radosevic d. Bessette/Madonia8-4
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray BeachStart Date: 7/14/2013  End Date: 7/21/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
128Nicholai Westergaard d. Mirko Radosevic6-3; 7-6
256Mirko Radosevic d. Max Wightman6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R3Sam Edwards d. Mirko Radosevic6-4; 6-2
3QMirko Radosevic d. Drew Dawson6-2; 7-5
R2Mirko Radosevic d. Cassell King6-3; 6-4
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
32Kelly/Kirchheimer d. Radosevic/Tefel6-3; 7-6
64Radosevic/Tefel d. (5) Craig/Pura1-6; 7-6; 10-5
128Radosevic/Tefel d. Amos/Hamilton6-3; 3-6; 13-11
USTA Regional Tournament Segment- July (Ft. Myers)Start Date: 7/6/2013  End Date: 7/8/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(7) Aron Hiltzik d. Mirko Radosevic6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
R2Dan Stefan d. Mirko Radosevic6-2; 6-7(2); 1-0(7)
R1Mirko Radosevic d. Bernard Tefel1-6; 7-5; 1-0(1)
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
16Allwardt/Knight d. Gazzolo/Radosevic8-4
USTA Florida "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships (Level 3) BG 14, 16, & 18Start Date: 6/8/2013  End Date: 6/13/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
64(5) Jordan Belga d. Mirko Radosevic6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
3QTerrell Whitehurst d. Mirko Radosevic4-6; 7-5; 10-5
R2Mirko Radosevic d. Justin Herrera6-3; 6-1
R1Mirko Radosevic d. Sean Chi6-3; 3-6; 10-6
Gulfstream (Designated) L5 BG18Start Date: 5/25/2013  End Date: 5/27/2013
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
32(5) Christian Langmo d. Mirko Radosevic6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2(7) Baker Newman d. Mirko Radosevic6-2; 6-1
R1Mirko Radosevic d. Christian Haushammer7-5; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 2)
Q(1) Whitehurst/Whitehurst d. Acob/Radosevic8-5
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1