H Camp Priest
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's SinglesStart Date: 2/3/2018  End Date: 2/5/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
64Alex Kurtz d. H Camp Priest6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Simon Ribas d. H Camp Priest6-2; 7-6(5)
R1H Camp Priest d. (11) Finn Anderson
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12sStart Date: 1/13/2018  End Date: 1/16/2018
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
64Daniel Martens d. H Camp Priest6-4; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Juan Bianchi d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-0
R1H Camp Priest d. Vasco Belaunde1-6; 5-4
Sanlando Level 6Start Date: 12/9/2017  End Date: 12/11/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
FH Camp Priest d. Nico St Clair6-0; 6-2
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7Start Date: 11/11/2017  End Date: 11/13/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
SF(1) Tyler Frazee d. H Camp Priest6-2; 6-2
QH Camp Priest d. Damien Wu6-2; 6-4
Red Bug Fall Level 7Start Date: 10/28/2017  End Date: 10/30/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
FIan Morrison d. H Camp Priest6-4; 6-1
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6Start Date: 10/21/2017  End Date: 10/23/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
QEric Gaudio d. H Camp Priest6-2; 6-1
16H Camp Priest d. javier sanchez6-1; 6-4
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
64Thomas Lake d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
R1Eric Opaciuch d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-0
Lake Cane Fall Fest Level 7Start Date: 9/30/2017  End Date: 10/2/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SFLuis Nicolau Macedo d. (2) H Camp Priest6-3; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(2) H Camp Priest d. Luis Blanco6-3; 6-2
CS(2) H Camp Priest d. javier sanchez6-3; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/26/2017  End Date: 8/28/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 23)
64Solomon Giles d. H Camp Priest6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Finn Anderson d. H Camp Priest6-1; 6-1
R1H Camp Priest d. Leonardo Porcella6-1; 6-2
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6Start Date: 8/12/2017  End Date: 8/14/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QFraser Leslie d. (4) H Camp Priest
Winter Park Summer Level 7Start Date: 7/29/2017  End Date: 7/31/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
FBenjamin Ginter d. (1) H Camp Priest7-5; 6-3
SF(1) H Camp Priest d. Saleh Almatar6-4; 1-6; 10-5
Q(1) H Camp Priest d. Adam Elzeidy7-5; 7-5
Solinco Level 7 Championships at Winter ParkStart Date: 7/22/2017  End Date: 7/24/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
QSaleh Almatar d. H Camp Priest6-4; 3-6(8)
 Consolation:
CFH Camp Priest d. Lance Scott6-3; 6-3
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7Start Date: 7/15/2017  End Date: 7/17/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) H Camp Priest d. Damien Wu6-3; 4-6; 10-8
SF(1) H Camp Priest d. Adam Elzeidy6-0; 0-6; 10-7
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier)Start Date: 6/24/2017  End Date: 6/26/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
FJames Vuille-Kowing d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-1
SFH Camp Priest d. Devin Unterreiner6-3; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National CampusStart Date: 5/27/2017  End Date: 5/30/2017
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 18)
16Martinez/Rios d. Johnson/Priest6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2Acevedo/Polito d. Johnson/Priest6-0; 6-0
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7Start Date: 5/6/2017  End Date: 5/8/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Chase Martin d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-0
 Consolation:
CSAndrew Bochte d. H Camp Priest6-4; 6-2
CQH Camp Priest d. Juan Roldan
R1H Camp Priest d. Mac Li
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 7Start Date: 4/22/2017  End Date: 4/24/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
SF(2) Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion d. H Camp Priest6-0; 6-3
QH Camp Priest d. Christian Bernard6-0; 6-2
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7Start Date: 4/1/2017  End Date: 4/3/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
FIvan Wang d. (2) H Camp Priest6-4; 6-1
SF(2) H Camp Priest d. Carsten Balao7-5; 4-6; 10-6
Q(2) H Camp Priest d. Jacob Johnson6-3; 6-1
Sanlando Park Level 7Start Date: 3/4/2017  End Date: 3/6/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(2) Connor Sikorski d. H Camp Priest6-1; 6-0
QH Camp Priest d. (4) Alex Hein6-3; 7-5
16H Camp Priest d. Jean Harman6-3; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1