jonathan Blake
32nd Annual Turkey Bowl (Designated) presented by Digestive Care of Boca RatonStart Date: 11/22/2017  End Date: 11/27/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 12)
64Isaac Eck d. jonathan Blake6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3Tim Slager d. jonathan Blake6-0; 6-1
Men's Open Doubles (Draw Line - 26)
32Harris/Wang d. Blake/Blake7-6; 7-5
 Consolation:
CSBlake/Blake d. Bellio/Cernuda
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18sStart Date: 11/18/2017  End Date: 11/20/2017
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 9)
16Pottipati/Putrino d. Blake/Blake8-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 50)
64Daniel Luptak d. jonathan Blake6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R1(15) William Culbertson d. jonathan Blake6-0; 6-2
Nunez Level 7 Summer Jr ChampionshipsStart Date: 7/22/2017  End Date: 7/24/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 10)
QJose Colell d. jonathan Blake6-3; 7-5
 Consolation:
CS(2) Colin Ferrer d. jonathan Blake9-8(11)
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray BeachStart Date: 7/16/2017  End Date: 7/23/2017
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 43)
128Carpenter/Grear d. Blake/Blake7-6; 6-1
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6Start Date: 6/24/2017  End Date: 6/26/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 19)
32(8) Pandu Ranga Rudraraju d. jonathan Blake2-6; 6-4; 10-2
 Consolation:
CQIgor Vishnevskij d. jonathan Blake
R1jonathan Blake d. Joan Compres6-4; 5-0
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16Start Date: 5/13/2017  End Date: 5/15/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 27)
64Connor Molina d. jonathan Blake7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Michael Nicholls d. jonathan Blake6-1; 6-1
R1jonathan Blake d. Michael Scarlett7-5; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1