alexey timokhine
Sanlando Level 6Start Date: 12/9/2017  End Date: 12/11/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
QDanil Ozernoy d. (2) alexey timokhine6-4; 7-5
 Consolation:
CF(2) alexey timokhine d. Jordan Tatang6-4; 6-2
CS(2) alexey timokhine d. Christopher Nguyen6-0; 6-0
CQ(2) alexey timokhine d. Gregorio Casella7-6(7)); 6-3
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)Start Date: 11/25/2017  End Date: 11/27/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
QAdrian Pawlowski d. alexey timokhine1-6; 6-3; 10-6
 Consolation:
CFalexey timokhine d. Matthew Danielson6-4; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles ChampionshipsStart Date: 10/28/2017  End Date: 10/30/2017
Boys' 14 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
32(7) PINZON/PINZON d. Galochkin/timokhine6-4; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFMesia/Palencia d. Galochkin/timokhine6-1; 6-0
CSGalochkin/timokhine d. Escalona/Machado2-6; 6-2; 12-10
CQGalochkin/timokhine d. Bauermeister/Tomar2-6; 6-3; 10-7
R2Galochkin/timokhine d. Ling/Roseman6-3; 3-6; 11-9
R1Galochkin/timokhine d. Bennett/Ensminger6-2; 6-1
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6Start Date: 10/21/2017  End Date: 10/23/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) alexey timokhine d. (1) Brian Beck6-3; 6-1
SF(2) alexey timokhine d. (3) ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN6-3; 6-3
Q(2) alexey timokhine d. Jose Rojas6-0; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National CampusStart Date: 8/5/2017  End Date: 8/7/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
16(1) Mateo Mendoza d. alexey timokhine7-6(5); 2-6; 10-5
32alexey timokhine d. Robert Beautelus7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
CFalexey timokhine d. Jeremy Friedland6-3; 6-4
CSalexey timokhine d. (7) Corey Craig6-4; 6-3
CQalexey timokhine d. ALEXANDRE MOUTRAN6-3; 7-5
R2alexey timokhine d. Carlos Ramirez6-3; 4-6; 10-6
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6Start Date: 4/8/2017  End Date: 4/10/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) alexey timokhine d. (2) Filip Cebic6-1; 6-4
SF(1) alexey timokhine d. (3) Fernando Bauermeister6-2; 6-1
Q(1) alexey timokhine d. Ahzzie Manhart6-2; 6-1
16(1) alexey timokhine d. adam logan
Star Island Resort Spring Break Singles Open/NTRPStart Date: 4/1/2017  End Date: 4/3/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(1) jhonnatan medina d. (2) alexey timokhine6-0; 6-0
SF(2) alexey timokhine d. Luis Nicolau Macedo5-7; 6-3; 6-2
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6Start Date: 3/25/2017  End Date: 3/27/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 32)
SF(4) Sami Ozzor d. (2) alexey timokhine6-3; 6-0
Q(2) alexey timokhine d. Ahzzie Manhart6-1; 6-0
16(2) alexey timokhine d. Luke Zirakian6-0; 6-0
Orlando Men's & Women's Open and NTRPStart Date: 2/25/2017  End Date: 2/27/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32GianCarlo Escotto d. alexey timokhine6-4; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(2) Jean-Francois Biasse d. alexey timokhine
Lake Cane Level 6 ChampionshipsStart Date: 2/18/2017  End Date: 2/20/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) alexey timokhine d. Wil Jenkins6-1; 6-1
SF(1) alexey timokhine d. Harrison Michalowski6-0; 6-0
Q(1) alexey timokhine d. DYLAN GALBRAITH6-1; 6-0
16(1) alexey timokhine d. Ryan Boland6-2; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12sStart Date: 2/4/2017  End Date: 2/6/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32(12) Dustin Dusek d. alexey timokhine7-5; 6-4
64alexey timokhine d. Samuel Sirotkin7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
CS(15) Adam Duan d. alexey timokhine6-2; 6-3
CQalexey timokhine d. Carlos Ramirez
R3alexey timokhine d. (6) Nicholas Olomu6-4; 6-4
R2alexey timokhine d. ANIBAL PALENCIA6-2; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14sStart Date: 1/14/2017  End Date: 1/17/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 14)
64(9) TIMMY PHUNG d. alexey timokhine6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1Zamaan Moledina d. alexey timokhine
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6Start Date: 1/7/2017  End Date: 1/9/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
SF(1) Ilya Korolev d. (4) alexey timokhine6-4; 6-2
Q(4) alexey timokhine d. (6) Zak Vince6-3; 6-4
16(4) alexey timokhine d. Gian Corbin6-2; 6-2
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1